Viessmann Fire engine with 3 blue lights (1125)

Manufacturer: Viessmann
Viessmann Fire engine with 3 blue lights (1125)
from £107.99to £125.003 offersManufacturer: Viessmann
• Fire Department Fire Engine
• Scale: HO (1:87)
• 4-axle emergency vehicle
• 3 functional blue lights
• Dimensions: L 10.3 cm x W 3.3 cm x H 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viessmann Fire engine with 3 blue lights (1125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viessmann DB Fire Engine with Lights 1:87 HO Gauge VN1125
Viessmann DB Fire Engine with Lights 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£107.99
£112.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Viessmann 1125 DB Fire Engine with Lights HO
Viessmann 1125 DB Fire Engine with Lights HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viessmann 1125 DB Fire Engine with Lights
Viessmann 1125 DB Fire Engine with Lights, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire Department Fire Engine
Scale: HO (1:87)
4-axle emergency vehicle
3 functional blue lights
Dimensions: L 10.3 cm x W 3.3 cm x H 4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Viessmann Fire engine with 3 blue lights (1125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Viessmann

Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)Compare 2 Prices
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)Compare 2 Prices
Viessmann Catenary Starter Set (4100)
£120.95
Viessmann Catenary Starter Set (4100)Compare 1 Prices
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£71.49
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)Compare 3 Prices
Viessmann Mann muss mal (1547)
£59.56
Viessmann Mann muss mal (1547)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£91.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
£96.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 6 Relief Houses 130430
£94.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel