Viessmann Platform Light (63646)

Manufacturer: Viessmann Modell
from £75.99to £88.004 offersManufacturer: Viessmann Modell
• Platform light
• Material: Brass
• Installation: Easy thanks to patented plug base
• Lighting: LED, maintenance-free
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Viessmann Platform Light (63646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viessmann Platform Lamp 70mm LED White (6) 1:87 HO Gauge VN63646
Viessmann Platform Lamp 70mm LED White (6) 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£75.99
£80.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Viessmann 63646 Platform Lamp 70mm LED White (6) HO
Viessmann 63646 Platform Lamp 70mm LED White (6) HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Lamps & Lights
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Viessmann Platform Lamp 70mm LED White (6)
Prototypical brass mast with patented base socket for easy mounting. Maintenance free by LED lighting. Height: 70 mm. Hint: Power module item-No.
prodImage
£88.00
£92.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Viessmann 63646 Platform Lamp 70mm LED White (6)
Viessmann 63646 Platform Lamp 70mm LED White (6), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Platform light
Material: Brass
Installation: Easy thanks to patented plug base
Lighting: LED, maintenance-free
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M
Viessmann Platform Light (63646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller Viaduct set (120465)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform slab 330909
£93.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Soft G-WLR5 35222
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£71.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mega Savings Set Figure (46070)
£88.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Ringlokschuppen kit 9475
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel