Viessmann Multiprotocol Switch and Turnout Decoder (5280)

Manufacturer: Viessmann Modell
from £63.95to £68.003 offersManufacturer: Viessmann Modell
• Multiprotocol decoder for DCC and Märklin Motorola format
• For 4 turnouts with double coils and 2 servos
• 4 output pairs for special functions such as lighting effects
• Detects turnout position with end position cutoff and reports back via RailCom
• Model making > Model railways > Control > Decoders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viessmann Multiprotocol Switch and Turnout Decoder (5280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viessmann 5280 Multi Protocol Switching and Turnout Decoder
Viessmann 5280 Multi Protocol Switching and Turnout Decoder, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Power & Control > Digital Control Devices
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Viessmann 5280 Multi Protocol Switching and Turnout Decoder
Viessmann 5280 Multi Protocol Switching and Turnout Decoder, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Viessmann Multi Protocol Switching and Turnout Decoder
The accessory decoder is a multi-protocol decoder for DCC and Märklin Motorola. It is suitable as a switch machine decoder for 4 turnouts (with...
prodImage
£68.00
£72.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Multiprotocol decoder for DCC and Märklin Motorola format
For 4 turnouts with double coils and 2 servos
4 output pairs for special functions such as lighting effects
Detects turnout position with end position cutoff and reports back via RailCom
Model making > Model railways > Control > Decoders

Price History

1M 3M
Viessmann Multiprotocol Switch and Turnout Decoder (5280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko DB Freight Handling 60027
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel