vidaXL Wall unit with LED lighting 5-piece (3216608)

Price History
• TV wall cabinet set
• Material: engineered wood, glass
• Lighting: RGB LED lights, customizable colors
• Storage: space for books, DVDs, media
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Wall unit with LED lighting 5-piece (3216608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(smoked oak) vidaXL TV Wall Units 5 Piece with LED Wall Mounted TV Cabinet Engineered Wood
TheseTVwallunitsaretheperfectsolutionforyourlivingspacetomaximisespaceandkeepthefloorareasuncluttered. ...
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
TV Wall Units 5 Piece with LED Wall Mounted TV Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL 3216608
TV Wall Units 5 Piece with LED Wall Mounted TV Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£279.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV wall cabinet set
Material: engineered wood, glass
Lighting: RGB LED lights, customizable colors
Storage: space for books, DVDs, media

Price History

1M
vidaXL Wall unit with LED lighting 5-piece (3216608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£279.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel