vidaXL Rustic Fire Pit XXL (311887)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Rustic Fire Pit XXL (311887)
from £149.991 offerManufacturer: vidaXL
• Fire Pit
• Material: Steel
• Large, deep bowl for hours of fire
• Dimensions: 62x54x56 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Rustic Fire Pit XXL (311887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Rustic Fire Pit with Poker XXL Steel Fire Bowl Patio Heater Home Garden 311887
Thisbrushedrustic-stylefirepitwillmakeadecorativeandatmosphericadditiontoyourgardenorpatio,whilealsokeepingyouwarmwhenitgetscolderintheevening.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire Pit
Material: Steel
Large, deep bowl for hours of fire
Dimensions: 62x54x56 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Rustic Fire Pit XXL (311887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Fire bowl 80 cm (313344)
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl (313345)
£137.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esschert Design Feuerball FF400
£149.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire basket with poker rustic (360060)
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Rustic Fire Pit XXL (311887)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel