vidaXL Round Parasol Base 25 kg (368671)

Price History
• Parasol base
• Material: Plastic, concrete, iron
• Weight: 25 kg
• Compatible with pole diameters: 32 mm, 35 mm, 38 mm
• Attachment: Tension knob, assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Round Parasol Base 25 kg (368671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Parasol Base for 1.3/1.4/1.5 Poles 55.1 lb Round 368671
...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Parasol Base for 1.3/1.4/1.5 Poles 55.1 lb Round 368670
...
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
VIDAXL 28.45kg Plastic And Concrete Umbrella Base VDBQ4337_118029676
This parasol base offers a sturdy and reliable foundation to ensure your umbrella remains stable and upright. vidaXL Colour: Dark Grey
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Parasol Base for Poles Outdoor Umbrella Base Umbrella Holder Round vidaXL 368671
Parasol Base for Poles Outdoor Umbrella Base Umbrella Holder Round vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: Free
Parasol Base for Poles Outdoor Umbrella Base Umbrella Holder Round vidaXL 368670
Parasol Base for Poles Outdoor Umbrella Base Umbrella Holder Round vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
VIDAXL 28.45kg Plastic And Concrete Umbrella Base VDBQ4337_118029677
This parasol base offers a sturdy and reliable foundation to ensure your umbrella remains stable and upright. vidaXL Colour: Black
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parasol base
Material: Plastic, concrete, iron
Weight: 25 kg
Compatible with pole diameters: 32 mm, 35 mm, 38 mm
Attachment: Tension knob, assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Round Parasol Base 25 kg (368671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Parasol with wooden pole 300 x 258 cm
£63.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Umbrella stand 45 cm (40549)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Parasol with metal pole 390 cm (47379)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Beach umbrella 200 x 125 cm
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 300 cm wooden pole
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Parasol with metal pole 300 x 222 cm
£71.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47210)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel