vidaXL Rose arch (47094)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Rose arch (47094)
from £46.99to £69.893 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Rose arch
• Coated with epoxy resin
• Material: Iron, Plastic
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x H258 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.68 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Rose arch (47094)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Arch Dark Green 142x37x275cm Iron Home Outdoor Pergola Trellis vidaXL 47094
Garden Arch Dark Green 142x37x275cm Iron Home Outdoor Pergola Trellis vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Arch Dark Green 120x38x258 cm Iron vidaXL 47094
Garden Arch Dark Green 120x38x258 cm Iron vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£58.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Outdoor Trellis Arch Rose green Arbour Roses Plant Pergola Archway iron
Garden Outdoor Trellis Arch Rose green Arbour Roses Plant Pergola Archway iron, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x H258 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Weight:3.68 kg
Properties
Coated with epoxy resin
Material:Iron, Plastic
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Rose arch (47094)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Rose arch (47094)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£58.25
Shipping: Free
its-coming-home
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel