TecTake Rose Arch with Door 240 cm
- Rose Arch with Door
- Strong Support for Climbing Plants and Roses
- Lockable Door with Latch
- Weather-Resistant and Easy to Assemble
- Dimensions: Height approx. 240 cm, Width approx. 140 cm, Depth approx. 40 cm
Price History
1M 3M
TecTake Rose Arch with Door 240 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

vidaXL Rose pavilion (40269)
£121.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TecTake Garden Arch with Gate - Weather Resistant, Steel, Lightweight Trellis Rose Archway - Suitable for Roses & Climbing Plants - Outdoor Arbour Rustic Style 400766
GREAT FOR PLANTS: The garden arch with gate from tectake offers a secure surface for your climbing plants and roses to grow on. LOCKABLE GATES: Two lockable doors provide an attractive element, and extra functionality for this garden arch trellis. WEATHER RESISTANT AND DURABLE: Made of powder coated steel the garden arch can be firmly attached to the ground with its 4 included feet. A ROMANTIC ELEMENT: Create an elegant space in your garden or outdoor area with the tectake garden arch. TECHNICAL DETAILS: Height: approx. 240 cm, width: approx. 140 cm, depth: approx. 40 cm, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: TecTake

£39.99
Shipping: Free
TecTake Steel Garden Fencing Rose Arch Trellis Climbing Plants Roses Flowers Door New 400766
Steel Garden Fencing Rose Arch Trellis Climbing Plants Roses Flowers Door New, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Trellises

£39.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Steel Rose Arch with Gate - Size: 1 x 2m - Green - Wilko 0758625
The garden arch with gate from tectake offers firm support for your climbing plants and roses. In addition, this garden arbour is a wonderful eye-catcher for every garden and provides a romantic ambience. Two lockable doors also adorn the passage and provide a great surface to decorate. The weatherproof climbing aid can be easily and sturdily stuck into the ground with its four feet. Size: 140 x 40 x 240cm.

£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rose Arch with Door |
| Strong Support for Climbing Plants and Roses |
| Lockable Door with Latch |
| Weather-Resistant and Easy to Assemble |
| Dimensions: Height approx. 240 cm, Width approx. 140 cm, Depth approx. 40 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
TecTake Rose Arch with Door 240 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products