vidaXL Rose pavilion (40269)

Price History
• Rose arch
• Material: Iron
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W160 Centimetre x H250 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Rose pavilion (40269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Rose Arch 250 cm 40269
【Dimensions】: Stands 250 cm high, and 160 cm wide - spacious enough for climbing plants to grow 【Functionality】: The arch provides shade during summer, making it an ideal addition to gardens for relaxation 【Dark Green Finish】: The arch boasts a dark green colour, seamlessly blending into your garden scenery 【Weather-】: Made from durable, weather- wrought iron, ensuring longevity even in harsh climates 【Romantic Design】: Garden arch features a pavilion design with elegant ornaments, perfect for roses and other climbers, Weight: 24.9563280584 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Rose Arch 250cm Metal Garden Arbour Plant Climbing Support Pergola 40269
This beautiful garden arch is made from weather resistant wrought iron and is a stable base for roses and other climbers. The pretty ornaments give...
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Arch Dark Green 250cm Steel Climbing Plant Rose Arbor Outdoor Trellis 40269
Garden Arch Dark Green 250cm Steel Climbing Plant Rose Arbor Outdoor Trellis, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£138.05
Shipping: Free
Rose Arch 250cm Metal Garden Arbour Plant Climbing Support Pergola vidaXL 40269
Rose Arch 250cm Metal Garden Arbour Plant Climbing Support Pergola vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£146.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 Centimetre x H250 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Iron
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Rose pavilion (40269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars looks lovely up
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/07/2022
|
to put over water fountain looks lovely
4.0 out of 5 stars Looks great.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/04/2022
|
Looks
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
01/04/2022
|
This broke as we were moving it into position!
4.0 out of 5 stars Great value garden arch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/10/2021
|
Couldnt be easier to assemble and definitely great value at £94, I've seem exactly the same product online for double the cost. The only issue I have is needing to buy ground stakes separately, it would be no good without...View More them anchoring it down, would likely blow over in light winds! But now its secured with heavy duty pegs it seems very sturdy. Overall would recommend.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great item.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/09/2020
|
Great iron pagoda, only problem I had was one of the welding joints was broken, I contacted the supplier and they are sending a replacement part, which saves the hassle of sending it all back. Really adds to our garden, love it....View More After having for a while now, it does go rusty quick.View Less
With reviews from

vidaXL Rose pavilion (40269) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
10
4
9
3
1
2
0
1
2
vidaXL Rose pavilion (40269)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£138.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£146.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel