vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 220 x 1200 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £205.99to £269.995 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Retractable side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
• Installation: Easy mounting with included accessories
• Applications: Indoor and outdoor use, versatile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 220 x 1200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(terracotta, 220 x 1200 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter 4004873
Createaninstantandprivateoasisonyourbalcony,terrace,orpatiousingthisretractablesideawning! ...
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 220 x 1200 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004873
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£247.19
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Terracotta 220x1200 cm vidaXL 4004873
Retractable Side Awning Terracotta 220x1200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£255.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable side awning
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
Installation: Easy mounting with included accessories
Applications: Indoor and outdoor use, versatile

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 220 x 1200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£247.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£255.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel