vidaXL Replacement cover for parasol 500 cm (312539)

Price History
• Parasol Cover
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Features: Water-resistant, UV-resistant, easy to clean
• Diameter: 500 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Replacement cover for parasol 500 cm (312539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Green 515 cm Umbrella Cloth 312539
This simplistic replacement fabric for outdoor parasol is excellent for renewing the old, worn-out parasol cover or keeping it as a spare.   ...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Cover Multi Colours Φ 500/600 cm vidaXL 312539
Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Cover Multi Colours Φ 500/600 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
VIDAXL Outdoor Cover VDBC1454_63857365
This simplistic replacement fabric for outdoor parasol is excellent for renewing the old, worn-out parasol cover or keeping it as a spare. This replacement cover is made of 100% polyester which is water-resistant and UV-resistant. It is easy to clean. It is a perfect replacement cover for people who already have an umbrella frame. Additionally, you can fold it easily when not in use. vidaXL Colour (Fabric): Green
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parasol Cover
Material: 100% Polyester
Features: Water-resistant, UV-resistant, easy to clean
Diameter: 500 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Replacement cover for parasol 500 cm (312539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Replacement cover for parasol 500 cm (312539)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel