vidaXL Rectangular Parasol Base 15 kg (368683)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £90.99to £113.384 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Parasol Base
• Material: Steel, Iron
• Weight: 15 kg
• Compatible with pole diameters: 32 mm, 38 mm, 48 mm
• Dimensions: 60.5 x 41 x 38 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Rectangular Parasol Base 15 kg (368683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Parasol Base for Ø32/38/48 mm Poles Umbrella Base 15 kg Rectangular
This parasol base offers a sturdy and reliable foundation to ensure your umbrella remains stable and upright.   Strong and stable base: This...
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Parasol Base for Ø32/38/48 mm Poles Umbrella Base 15 kg Rectangular vidaXL 368683
Parasol Base for Ø32/38/48 mm Poles Umbrella Base 15 kg Rectangular vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasol Bases
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Parasol Base Dark Grey Steel 60.5x41x38cm 15 kg Adjustable Foot Pad Double Knob
Parasol Base Dark Grey Steel 60.5x41x38cm 15 kg Adjustable Foot Pad Double Knob, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£113.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Parasol Base for Ø32/38/48 mm Poles 15 kg Rectangular vidaXL 368683
Parasol Base for Ø32/38/48 mm Poles 15 kg Rectangular vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasol Bases
prodImage
£113.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parasol Base
Material: Steel, Iron
Weight: 15 kg
Compatible with pole diameters: 32 mm, 38 mm, 48 mm
Dimensions: 60.5 x 41 x 38 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Rectangular Parasol Base 15 kg (368683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£113.30
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£113.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel