vidaXL Rabbit Hutch with Run Solid Fir Wood

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £284.99to £356.396 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wooden Rabbit Hutch
• Design with Two Houses and Large Run
• Sturdy Fir Wood and Galvanized Steel Wire Mesh
• Tilt Roof Made of Water-Resistant Fabric
• Dimensions: 250 x 192 x 105 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Rabbit Hutch with Run Solid Fir Wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Rabbit Hutch with Run Brown Garden Play Pen Cage 170872
This wooden rabbit hutch provides a large cosy place for keeping small animals, especially your cute rabbits. It features multiple uses: playing,
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Rabbit Hutch with Run Red and White Pet House
...
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Rabbit Hutch with Run Pet House Multi Colours vidaXL 170872
Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Rabbit Hutch with Run Pet House Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Blankets
prodImage
£341.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Rabbit Hutch with Run Pet House Multi Colours vidaXL 170875
Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Rabbit Hutch with Run Pet House Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Blankets
prodImage
£356.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Rabbit Hutch with Run Mocca and White Play Pen 170874
This wooden rabbit hutch provides a large cosy place for keeping small animals, especially your cute rabbits. It features multiple uses: playing,
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Rabbit Hutch with Run Grey and White Play Pen 170873
This wooden rabbit hutch provides a large cosy place for keeping small animals, especially your cute rabbits. It features multiple uses: playing,
prodImage
£332.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden Rabbit Hutch
Design with Two Houses and Large Run
Sturdy Fir Wood and Galvanized Steel Wire Mesh
Tilt Roof Made of Water-Resistant Fabric
Dimensions: 250 x 192 x 105 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M
vidaXL Rabbit Hutch with Run Solid Fir Wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£341.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£356.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel