vidaXL Parasol with LED (4005088)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £193.99to £240.385 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Parasol with LED lighting
• Material: polyester, steel
• Features: UV protection, water-repellent, wind-resistant
• Opening mechanism: crank system
• Dimensions: 290 x 290 x 238 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Parasol with LED (4005088)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(290 x 290 x 238 cm) vidaXL Garden Parasol with LEDs and Steel Pole Patio Outdoor Umbrella Brown
ThisgardenparasolwithLEDsisperfectforcreatingsomeshadeandprotectingyoufromthesun'sharmfulUVrays. ...
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Brown LED Light Straw Top Cantilever Parasol with Steel Pole 2.9m - Size: 238 x 290 x 290cm - Wilko 0815958
Catch some shade and unwind outdoors as the vidaXL Brown LED Light Straw Top Cantilever Parasol with Steel Pole 2.9m brings reliable sun and rain protection to your patio, while integrated LEDs let you enjoy evenings in style. Crafted from durable polyester, the wind-resistant umbrella stands firm with a sturdy pole and reinforced ribs, so you'll stay comfortable even on breezy days. The crank mechanism makes opening and closing effortless, giving you more time to relax under the brown canopy.
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Parasol with with LEDs and Steel Pole Brown 290x290x238 cm vidaXL 4005088
Garden Parasol with with LEDs and Steel Pole Brown 290x290x238 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£229.30
Shipping: Free
Garden Parasol with LEDs and Steel Pole Patio Outdoor Umbrella Brown vidaXL 4005088
Garden Parasol with LEDs and Steel Pole Patio Outdoor Umbrella Brown vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasol Bases
prodImage
£232.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Parasol Brown 246x246x230cm Polyester Steel Straw Top with LEDs CrankPole
Garden Parasol Brown 246x246x230cm Polyester Steel Straw Top with LEDs CrankPole, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£240.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £240.38 / Unit
Product Details
Parasol with LED lighting
Material: polyester, steel
Features: UV protection, water-repellent, wind-resistant
Opening mechanism: crank system
Dimensions: 290 x 290 x 238 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Parasol with LED (4005088)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£229.30
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£232.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel