vidaXL Parasol 300 x 258cm (40437)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £105.99to £133.005 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sunshade
• Material: hardwood, polyester
• Frame with wooden rope
• Handle for easy opening
• Dimensions: 300 x 258 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Parasol 300 x 258cm (40437)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Parasol Sunshade Outdoor Umbrella Canopy Sun Shelter Sand White
Enjoy the summer in your patio, terrace or garden with this elegant garden parasol!   Durable material: The frame is made of hardwood and...
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Parasol with Brown Pole Outdoor Garden Umbrella Canopy Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 40437
Parasol with Brown Pole Outdoor Garden Umbrella Canopy Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasol Bases
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Parasol 300x258 cm Sand White Hardwood Frame Polyester Cover Outdoor Sun
Garden Parasol 300x258 cm Sand White Hardwood Frame Polyester Cover Outdoor Sun, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£130.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.85 / Unit
vidaXL Sand White Garden Parasol 3m - Size: 2.58 x 3 x 3cm - Wilko 0815996
Brighten up outdoor spaces and make every sunny day more relaxing with vidaXL Sand White Garden Parasol 3m that combines practical features with timeless elegance. Crafted from sturdy hardwood and finished with a rot-proof polyester cover, the parasol offers reliable protection and stays looking fresh season after season. The easy-to-use handle lets you open and close the screen smoothly, while the secure wooden rope ensures the sunblind stays firmly in place. Whether you're lounging on the patio or enjoying lunch in the garden, you'll appreciate the thoughtful design and durability that make outdoor living easier.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Parasol 300x258 cm Sand White vidaXL 40437
Parasol 300x258 cm Sand White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£130.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade
Material: hardwood, polyester
Frame with wooden rope
Handle for easy opening
Dimensions: 300 x 258 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Parasol 300 x 258cm (40437)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£130.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.85 / Unit
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel