vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47207)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47207)
from £68.99to £85.083 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sun Umbrella
• Material: 100% Polyester, Powder-Coated Aluminum
• Features: UV Protection, Water-Repellent, Tiltable, Foldable
• Mounting: For Umbrella Stand or Table with Hole
• Dimensions: Diameter 200 cm, Height 224 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Parasol Sunshade Outdoor Umbrella Patio Canopy Taupe Aluminium 47207
This elegant garden parasol, which can be mounted on your existing stand or in the middle of tables if holes available, is the perfect choice to...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Parasol Aluminium Outdoor Patio Sunshade Yard Umbrella Canopy Shade vidaXL 47207
Parasol Aluminium Outdoor Patio Sunshade Yard Umbrella Canopy Shade vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
Garden Parasol Taupe 200x224 cm Aluminium vidaXL 47207
Garden Parasol Taupe 200x224 cm Aluminium vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun Umbrella
Material: 100% Polyester, Powder-Coated Aluminum
Features: UV Protection, Water-Repellent, Tiltable, Foldable
Mounting: For Umbrella Stand or Table with Hole
Dimensions: Diameter 200 cm, Height 224 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47207)
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel