vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with Roller and LED (3069321)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £513.99to £637.563 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Retractable awning
• Material: Powder-coated aluminum, polyester with PU coating
• Features: UV-resistant, water-resistant, adjustable angles and height
• Operation: Long hand crank, solar-powered LED lights
• Dimensions: Awning 450 x 300 cm, blind 450 x 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with Roller and LED (3069321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with Blind&LED 4.5x3m Blue&White Patio Awning 3069321
Create a lovely and cool place in your outdoor spaces with this retractable awning! This outdoor awning is built with a rust-resistant powder-coated...
prodImage
£513.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning Outdoor Awning with Blind and LED Awning vidaXL 3069321
Manual Retractable Awning Outdoor Awning with Blind and LED Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£616.79
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with Blind & LED 4.5x3m Blue & White vidaXL 3069321
Manual Retractable Awning with Blind & LED 4.5x3m Blue & White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£637.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable awning
Material: Powder-coated aluminum, polyester with PU coating
Features: UV-resistant, water-resistant, adjustable angles and height
Operation: Long hand crank, solar-powered LED lights
Dimensions: Awning 450 x 300 cm, blind 450 x 120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with Roller and LED (3069321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£513.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£616.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£637.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel