vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED (306924)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Manual awning with LED lighting
• Material: Powder-coated aluminum, 100% polyester with PU coating
• UV-resistant, waterand dirt-repellent
• Overall size: 600 x 350 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£648.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£655.99
Shipping: Free

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Blue and White Outdoor 3069241
Createalovelyandcoolplaceinyouroutdoorspaceswiththisretractableawning!
prodImage
£648.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Yellow and White Outdoor 3069243
Createalovelyandcoolplaceinyouroutdoorspaceswiththisretractableawning!
prodImage
£655.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable AwningCanopy Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL 3069242
Manual Retractable AwningCanopy Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£791.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning Shelter Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL 3069041
Manual Retractable Awning Shelter Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£795.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Cream Outdoor Balcony 3069242
Createalovelyandcoolplaceinyouroutdoorspaceswiththisretractableawning!
prodImage
£659.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Blue and White Shelter
Createalovelyandcoolplaceinyouroutdoorspaceswiththisretractableawning!
prodImage
£662.99
Shipping: Free
(anthracite and white, 600 x 350 cm) vidaXL Manual Retractable AwningCanopy Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED
CreateaniceandcoolplaceonyourpatioandprotectyourselffromtheUVrayswiththisretractableawning! ...
prodImage
£666.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Anthracite Outdoor Patio 3069244
Createalovelyandcoolplaceinyouroutdoorspaceswiththisretractableawning!
prodImage
£666.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Yellow and White Shelter
Createalovelyandcoolplaceinyouroutdoorspaceswiththisretractableawning!
prodImage
£667.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Cream Patio Shade Shelter
Createalovelyandcoolplaceinyouroutdoorspaceswiththisretractableawning!
prodImage
£671.99
Shipping: Free
(brown, 600 x 350 cm) vidaXL Manual Retractable AwningCanopy Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED
prodImage
£683.99
Shipping: Free
(600 x 350 cm) vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning Shelter Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED 3069045
Createalovelyandcoolplaceinyouroutdoorspaceswiththisretractableawning!
prodImage
£702.99
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable AwningCanopy Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL 3069244
Manual Retractable AwningCanopy Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£800.39
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable AwningCanopy Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL 3215821
Manual Retractable AwningCanopy Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£800.39
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Blue and White vidaXL 3069241
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Blue and White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£805.30
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning Shelter Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL 3069042
Manual Retractable Awning Shelter Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£806.39
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Yellow and White vidaXL 3069243
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Yellow and White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£813.78
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Cream vidaXL 3069242
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£818.42
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable AwningCanopy Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL 3215416
Manual Retractable AwningCanopy Outdoor Awning Folding Arm with LED vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£820.79
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Blue and White vidaXL 3069041
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Blue and White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£822.12
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LEDs Anthracite & White 600x350 cm vidaXL 3215821
Manual Retractable Awning with LEDs Anthracite & White 600x350 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£827.46
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Anthracite vidaXL 3069244
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£827.66
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Yellow and White vidaXL 3069043
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Yellow and White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£829.10
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Cream vidaXL 3069042
Manual Retractable Awning with LED 600x350 cm Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£833.71
Shipping: Free
Manual Retractable Awning with LEDs Brown 600x350 cm vidaXL 3215416
Manual Retractable Awning with LEDs Brown 600x350 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£848.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Manual awning with LED lighting
Material: Powder-coated aluminum, 100% polyester with PU coating
UV-resistant, waterand dirt-repellent
Overall size: 600 x 350 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED (306924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£648.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£655.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£791.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£795.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel