vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600 x 100 x 20 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600 x 100 x 20 cm
from £283.99to £403.069 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Inflatable gymnastics mat made of shock-absorbing, non-slip, and waterproof PVC
• Versatile for indoor and outdoor activities
• Dimensions: 600 x 100 x 20 cm (L x W x H)
• Easy to inflate and deflate with the included pump
• Lightweight and easy to transport and store in a PVC bag
• Ideal for training, games, and sports in parks, schools, and sports clubs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600 x 100 x 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600x100x20 cm PVC Green Exercise 92687
Are you looking for a large and professional mat for exercise or play? This inflatable gymnastic mat is a smart choice. The exercise mat, featuring...
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: Free
Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump PVC Yoga Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 92693
Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump PVC Yoga Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Exercise & Crash Mats
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600x100x20 cm PVC Blue Exercise 92686
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump PVC Yoga Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 92693
Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump PVC Yoga Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Exercise & Crash Mats
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600x100x20 cm PVC Pink Exercise 92685
prodImage
£326.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat 600x100x20cm Green High Density PVC with Pump Pro Gym
Inflatable Gymnastics Mat 600x100x20cm Green High Density PVC with Pump Pro Gym, Baby > Toys & Activities > Playmats & Jigsaw Mats
prodImage
£351.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £351.73 / Unit
Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600x100x20 cm PVC Green vidaXL 92687
Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600x100x20 cm PVC Green vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£351.98
Shipping: Free
Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600x100x20 cm PVC Blue vidaXL 92686
Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600x100x20 cm PVC Blue vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£383.16
Shipping: Free
Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600x100x20 cm PVC Pink vidaXL 92685
Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600x100x20 cm PVC Pink vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Yoga & Pilates Equipment > Mats & Non-Slip Towels
prodImage
£403.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable gymnastics mat made of shock-absorbing, non-slip, and waterproof PVC
Versatile for indoor and outdoor activities
Dimensions: 600 x 100 x 20 cm (L x W x H)
Easy to inflate and deflate with the included pump
Lightweight and easy to transport and store in a PVC bag
Ideal for training, games, and sports in parks, schools, and sports clubs

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600 x 100 x 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump 600 x 100 x 20 cm
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel