vidaXL Hand rotary pump (270167)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £164.99to £205.018 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Hand-operated pump
• Delivery height: up to 8 meters
• Manual operation with movable handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Hand rotary pump (270167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
'vidaXL Green Cast Iron Garden Water Pump with Stand - Hand Operated & Easy Installation 270167
【Adaptable】: The pump and stand can work independently. The stand suits most cast iron hand pumps with 4x12 mm mounting holes 【Durable Material & Construction】: Made from sturdy cast iron and comes in a pleasing shade of green, perfect for ensuring longevity and maintaining aesthetics 【Easy Installation】: This stand and pump can be easily mounted and installed without any professional help 【Practical Design】: Not only does it draw water, but it also serves as a decorative piece for any garden or outdoor space 【Hand Operated】: This water pump is totally hand operated, making it easy to use. Water is pumped from the ground when the handle is moved up and down, Weight: 61.949895622 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Water Pump with Stand Cast Iron Green Farm Irrigation Ornament 270167
【Adaptable】: The pump and stand can work independently. The stand suits most cast iron hand pumps with 4x12 mm mounting holes 【Durable Material & Construction】: Made from sturdy cast iron and comes in a pleasing shade of green, perfect for ensuring longevity and maintaining aesthetics 【Easy Installation】: This stand and pump can be easily mounted and installed without any professional help 【Practical Design】: Not only does it draw water, but it also serves as a decorative piece for any garden or outdoor space 【Hand Operated】: This water pump is totally hand operated, making it easy to use. Water is pumped from the ground when the handle is moved up and down, Weight: 61.949895622 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Water Pump with Stand Cast Iron Green Farm Irrigation Ornament vidaXL 270167
Garden Water Pump with Stand Cast Iron Green Farm Irrigation Ornament vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Water Pump with Stand Cast Iron Green Farm Irrigation Ornament 270167
This high-quality hand water pump with stand not only helps you quickly draw water from the ground up to 8 meter - deep, but also serves as an...
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Water Pump with Stand vidaXL 270167
Garden Water Pump with Stand vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Other Pumps
prodImage
£205.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Water Pump with Stand Cast Iron Green Farm Irrigation Ornament WY9966GM270167UK
vidaXL Garden Water Pump with Stand Cast Iron Green Farm Irrigation Ornament It is also suitable as a decoration for your garden The complete water pump with stand can be easily installed and assembled and is designed for years of use With the handle moving up and down, water is extracted from the ground and flows out of the tap DefaultTitle, Weight: 61.949895622 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£181.01
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Water Pump with Stand Cast Iron Green Farm Irrigation Ornament D23LSD270167UKGM
vidaXL Garden Water Pump with Stand Cast Iron Green Farm Irrigation Ornament It is also suitable as a decoration for your garden The complete water pump with stand can be easily installed and assembled and is designed for years of use With the handle moving up and down, water is extracted from the ground and flows out of the tap DefaultTitle, Weight: 61.949895622 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£181.01
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Water Pump with Stand Cast Iron Green Farm Irrigation Ornament
vidaXL Garden Water Pump with Stand Cast Iron Green Farm Irrigation Ornament It is also suitable as a decoration for your garden The complete water pump with stand can be easily installed and assembled and is designed for years of use With the handle moving up and down, water is extracted from the ground and flows out of the tap DefaultTitle, Weight: 61.949895622 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£184.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand-operated pump
Delivery height: up to 8 meters
Manual operation with movable handle

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Hand rotary pump (270167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£163.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PF1100
£133.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt (1.645-850.0)
£150.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-DOP600
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel