vidaXL Gasoline engine 6.5 HP 4.8 kW
- Operating Motor Type: Petrol engine
- 4.8 kW petrol engine
- Ideal for water pumps, vibratory equipment, log splitters, lawn mowers, scarifiers, sweepers, snow blowers, generators
- Recoil starter, muffler, fine air filter
- Easy installation
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Gasoline engine 6.5 HP 4.8 kW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Honda EU 10i
£899.99

Honda EU 70is
£4,295.00

Honda EU 30is
£2,749.00

Zipper ZI-STE2800IV
£389.00

Könner & Söhnen KS 9200HDES-1/3 ATSR
£1,444.00

Zipper ZI-STE2800
£359.00

Scheppach SG3200
£419.00

Könner & Söhnen KS 3000
£424.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
vidaXL Petrol Engine 6.5HP 4.8kW Black Gasoline Recoil Start Generator Motor 141246
...

£188.99
Shipping: Free
Petrol Engine 6.5HP 4.8kW Black Gasoline Recoil Start Generator Motor vidaXL 141246
Petrol Engine 6.5HP 4.8kW Black Gasoline Recoil Start Generator Motor vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units

£226.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 4.8 kW petrol engine |
| Ideal for water pumps, vibratory equipment, log splitters, lawn mowers, scarifiers, sweepers, snow blowers, generators |
| Recoil starter, muffler, fine air filter |
| Easy installation |
| Operating Motor Type: | Petrol engine |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Gasoline engine 6.5 HP 4.8 kW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products