vidaXL Fire bowl 80 cm (313344)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Fire bowl 80 cm (313344)
from £147.99to £180.073 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Fire Bowl
• Material: Steel
• Keeps you warm and creates atmosphere
• Large bowl for hours of fire
• Grill grate available as an accessory
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Fire bowl 80 cm (313344)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Fire Pit Steel Garden Furace Patio Heater Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool
Thisfirepitmakesadecorativeandatmosphericadditiontoyourgardenorpatio,whilealsokeepingyouwarmwhenitgetscolderintheevening.
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Fire Pit Steel Patio Heater Garden Furace Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool vidaXL 313344
Fire Pit Steel Patio Heater Garden Furace Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Fire Pit 80 cm Steel vidaXL 313344
Fire Pit 80 cm Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£180.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire Bowl
Material: Steel
Keeps you warm and creates atmosphere
Large bowl for hours of fire
Grill grate available as an accessory

Price History

1M
vidaXL Fire bowl 80 cm (313344)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Fire bowl 80 cm (313344)
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£180.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel