vidaXL Fire bowl 40 cm (315088)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Fire bowl 40 cm (315088)
from £49.19to £52.942 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Fire Pit
• Material: Steel
• Large and Deep Bowl
• Additional Storage Space for Firewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl 40 cm (315088)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fire Pit Steel Fireplace Patio Heater Garden Furnace Outdoor Basket vidaXL 315088
Fire Pit Steel Fireplace Patio Heater Garden Furnace Outdoor Basket vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplaces
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Fire Pit 40x40x40 cm Steel vidaXL 315088
Fire Pit 40x40x40 cm Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire Pit
Material: Steel
Large and Deep Bowl
Additional Storage Space for Firewood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl 40 cm (315088)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esschert Design Fire basket FF87
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Gabion fire pit 100 cm (153560)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel