vidaXL Fire bowl (313345)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Fire bowl (313345)
from £143.99to £172.793 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Fire Pit
• Material: Steel with rustic coating
• Large bowl for hours of fire
• Dimensions: Diameter 80 cm, Height 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl (313345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Fire Pit Steel Garden Furace Patio Heater Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool 313345
Thisfirepitmakesadecorativeandatmosphericadditiontoyourgardenorpatio,whilealsokeepingyouwarmwhenitgetscolderintheevening.
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Fire Pit 80 cm Steel vidaXL 313345
Fire Pit 80 cm Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£171.19
Shipping: Free
Fire Pit Steel Patio Heater Garden Furace Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool vidaXL 313345
Fire Pit Steel Patio Heater Garden Furace Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£172.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire Pit
Material: Steel with rustic coating
Large bowl for hours of fire
Dimensions: Diameter 80 cm, Height 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl (313345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Fire bowl (313345)
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£171.19
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£172.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel