vidaXL Fire basket with poker rustic (360060)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Fire basket with poker rustic (360060)
from £116.99to £141.743 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Rustic-style fire basket for garden or terrace
• Large fire bowl for hours of burning
• Mesh cover with convenient ring for transport
• Extra safety thanks to spark guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Fire basket with poker rustic (360060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Rustic Fire Pit Garden Fireplace with Poker Furnace Heater XXL Steel
Thisbrushedrustic-stylefirepitisidealforcreatingsomeextrawarmthandacosyatmosphereinyourgardenoronthepatio. ...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Rustic Fire Pit Garden Fireplace with Poker Furnace Heater XXL Steel vidaXL 360060
Rustic Fire Pit Garden Fireplace with Poker Furnace Heater XXL Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Decorative Logs & Stones
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
Rustic Fire Pit with Poker 62x54x56 cm XXL Steel vidaXL 360060
Rustic Fire Pit with Poker 62x54x56 cm XXL Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£141.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rustic-style fire basket for garden or terrace
Large fire bowl for hours of burning
Mesh cover with convenient ring for transport
Extra safety thanks to spark guard

Price History

1M
vidaXL Fire basket with poker rustic (360060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Fire basket with poker rustic (360060)
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£141.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel