vidaXL Double sunshade 449 x 245 cm
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Double Sun Umbrella
- Material: UV-resistant polyester, powder-coated iron
- Dimensions: 449 x 265 x 245 cm
Price History
1M
vidaXL Double sunshade 449 x 245 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Schneider Malaga 300 cm
£144.98

Schneider Adria 300 cm
£167.33

Schneider Ibiza 200 cm
£42.36

Blumfeldt Flex-Shade XL
£70.99
44 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
(black) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella 362951
This elegant double-head garden parasol is a perfect choice for creating some shade and protecting you from the sun's harmful UV rays. ...

£192.99
Shipping: Free
(white) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella 362945
This elegant double-head parasol is a perfect choice for creating some shade and protecting you from the sun's harmful UV rays. ...

£199.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Black Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m - Size: 245 x 449 x 265cm - Wilko 0815860
Brighten outdoor gatherings with this vidaXL Black Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m that offers generous shade and reliable UV protection, making relaxing in your garden or patio effortless and comfortable. Crafted from UV-protective anti-fade polyester, you'll find it easy to keep clean and ready for sunny days, while the sturdy powder-coated iron pole and robust ribs ensure lasting stability and peace of mind. Enjoy a flexible shelter that lets you unwind outdoors with confidence and style.

£219.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Orange Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m - Size: 245 x 449 x 265cm - Wilko 0815859
Brighten outdoor gatherings with this vidaXL Orange Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m that offers generous shade and reliable UV protection, making relaxing in your garden or patio effortless and comfortable. Crafted from UV-protective anti-fade polyester, you'll find it easy to keep clean and ready for sunny days, while the sturdy powder-coated iron pole and robust ribs ensure lasting stability and peace of mind. Enjoy a flexible shelter that lets you unwind outdoors with confidence and style.

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella vidaXL 362951
Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£231.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol 449X265 Cm 362945
Double-Head Garden Parasol 449X265 Cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols

£238.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
(red) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella 362949

£203.99
Shipping: Free
(blue) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella 362952

£212.99
Shipping: Free
(anthracite) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella 362947

£213.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Blue Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m - Size: 245 x 449 x 265cm - Wilko 0815861
Brighten outdoor gatherings with this vidaXL Blue Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m that offers generous shade and reliable UV protection, making relaxing in your garden or patio effortless and comfortable. Crafted from UV-protective anti-fade polyester, you'll find it easy to keep clean and ready for sunny days, while the sturdy powder-coated iron pole and robust ribs ensure lasting stability and peace of mind. Enjoy a flexible shelter that lets you unwind outdoors with confidence and style.

£221.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Taupe Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m - Size: 245 x 449 x 265cm - Brown - Wilko 0815857
Brighten outdoor gatherings with this vidaXL Taupe Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m that offers generous shade and reliable UV protection, making relaxing in your garden or patio effortless and comfortable. Crafted from UV-protective anti-fade polyester, you'll find it easy to keep clean and ready for sunny days, while the sturdy powder-coated iron pole and robust ribs ensure lasting stability and peace of mind. Enjoy a flexible shelter that lets you unwind outdoors with confidence and style.

£222.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Anthracite Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m - Size: 245 x 449 x 265cm - Grey - Wilko 0815856
Brighten outdoor gatherings with this vidaXL Anthracite Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m that offers generous shade and reliable UV protection, making relaxing in your garden or patio effortless and comfortable. Crafted from UV-protective anti-fade polyester, you'll find it easy to keep clean and ready for sunny days, while the sturdy powder-coated iron pole and robust ribs ensure lasting stability and peace of mind. Enjoy a flexible shelter that lets you unwind outdoors with confidence and style.

£222.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Red Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m - Size: 245 x 449 x 265cm - Wilko 0815858
Brighten outdoor gatherings with this vidaXL Red Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m that offers generous shade and reliable UV protection, making relaxing in your garden or patio effortless and comfortable. Crafted from UV-protective anti-fade polyester, you'll find it easy to keep clean and ready for sunny days, while the sturdy powder-coated iron pole and robust ribs ensure lasting stability and peace of mind. Enjoy a flexible shelter that lets you unwind outdoors with confidence and style.

£223.00
Shipping: Free
(taupe) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella 362948

£223.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Green Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m - Size: 245 x 449 x 265cm - Wilko 0815855
Brighten outdoor gatherings with this vidaXL Green Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m that offers generous shade and reliable UV protection, making relaxing in your garden or patio effortless and comfortable. Crafted from UV-protective anti-fade polyester, you'll find it easy to keep clean and ready for sunny days, while the sturdy powder-coated iron pole and robust ribs ensure lasting stability and peace of mind. Enjoy a flexible shelter that lets you unwind outdoors with confidence and style.

£224.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL White Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m - Size: 245 x 449 x 265cm - Wilko 0815854
Brighten outdoor gatherings with this vidaXL White Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m that offers generous shade and reliable UV protection, making relaxing in your garden or patio effortless and comfortable. Crafted from UV-protective anti-fade polyester, you'll find it easy to keep clean and ready for sunny days, while the sturdy powder-coated iron pole and robust ribs ensure lasting stability and peace of mind. Enjoy a flexible shelter that lets you unwind outdoors with confidence and style.

£225.00
Shipping: Free
(terracotta) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella 362950

£234.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Outdoor Umbrella Sunshade Sun Shelter Canopy Green

£235.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol 449X265 Cm 362945
Double-Head Garden Parasol 449X265 Cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor

£238.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol 449X265 Cm 362945
Double-Head Garden Parasol 449X265 Cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols

£239.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol Black 449x265cm Polyester Canopy Crank & Base UV 48mm
Double-Head Garden Parasol Black 449x265cm Polyester Canopy Crank & Base UV 48mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols

£239.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.15 / Unit
Double-Head Garden Parasol Black 449x265 cm vidaXL 362951
Double-Head Garden Parasol Black 449x265 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails

£239.33
Shipping: Free
Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella vidaXL 362945
Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£239.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol 449X265 Cm 362945
Double-Head Garden Parasol 449X265 Cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols

£241.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol 449X265 Cm 362945
Double-Head Garden Parasol 449X265 Cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols

£242.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Sand White 449x265x245cm Fabric Canopy Iron Pole Crank Base
Double-Head Parasol Sand White 449x265x245cm Fabric Canopy Iron Pole Crank Base, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails

£248.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £248.52 / Unit
Double-Head Parasol Sand White 449x265 cm vidaXL 362945
Double-Head Parasol Sand White 449x265 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails

£248.71
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Bordeaux Red 449x265cm Polyester Fabric Iron Pole 48mm Base
Double-Head Parasol Bordeaux Red 449x265cm Polyester Fabric Iron Pole 48mm Base, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols

£252.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £252.94 / Unit
Double-Head Garden Parasol Bordeaux Red 449x265 cm vidaXL 362949
Double-Head Garden Parasol Bordeaux Red 449x265 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails

£253.12
Shipping: Free
Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella vidaXL 362952
Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£255.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Double Sun Umbrella |
| Material: UV-resistant polyester, powder-coated iron |
| Dimensions: 449 x 265 x 245 cm |
Price History
1M
vidaXL Double sunshade 449 x 245 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products