vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner with case 3/4 36"

Price History
• Frets: 19
• Scale Length: 585 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Material: solid basswood, hard plastic knobs and fretboard
• Excellent sound quality
• Weather-resistant fabric case
• Case with strap for easy transport
• Dimensions: 36 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner with case 3/4 36"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL 3055889
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag Black 3/4 36" Basswood Guitar
With size of 3/4, our classical guitar with a bag is a perfect choice for beginners, amateurs and traveling musicians while providing great...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag Blue 3/4 36' Basswood Instrument Acoustic Guitar Entertainment Strap String Music Kids Guitar 3055888
【Ted Brand】: vidaXL is known for making quality instruments for beginners and amateurs. With a weight of 1.19 kg, this guitar and bag combo is perfect for all age groups and status 【【Perfect Beginner's Choice】】: An ideal musical instrument for beginners. This classical guitar by vidaXL is sized 3/4(36") and made of solid basswood. It comes with hard plastic buttons and a fingerboard for easy playability 【Beautiful Blue Design】: The guitar boasts a beautiful classical design. It is available in an attractive Blue colour that adds a taste of elegance and style. The body is lightweight yet durable, designed for long-term use 【Includes Black Bag】: Comes with a weather- fabric carrying bag. This bag is durable, offers excellent protection, and is practical to carry the guitar to your lessons or performances 【Excellent Sound Quality】: The sound quality of this guitar is superior for its category. The nylon strings can produce beautiful notes and the hard plastic fingerboard offers good action, make learning and playing enjoyable
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL 3055888
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag 3/4 36" Music Instrument Guitar
Withsizeof3/4,ourclassicalguitarwithabagisaperfectchoiceforbeginners,amateursandtravelingmusicianswhileprovidinggreatconvenience.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL 3055887
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag Blue 3/4 36' String Instrument
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL 3055890
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag 3/4 36" Solid Basswood Guitar
...
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Guitar Black 3/4 (36") Basswood Nylon Strings + Padded Bag Lightweight
Classical Guitar Black 3/4 (36") Basswood Nylon Strings + Padded Bag Lightweight, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£81.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.44 / Unit
vidaXL Classical Guitar 3/4 36in Natural Basswood Nylon with Black Fabric Carry Bag New
Classical Guitar 3/4 36in Natural Basswood Nylon with Black Fabric Carry Bag New, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£84.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.30 / Unit
vidaXL Classical Guitar Blue 3/4 (36") Basswood Nylon Strings + Black Bag Light Bag New
Classical Guitar Blue 3/4 (36") Basswood Nylon Strings + Black Bag Light Bag New, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£85.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.12 / Unit
vidaXL Classical Guitar 3/4 (36") Dark Brown Basswood w/ Black Fabric Gig Bag + Strap.
Classical Guitar 3/4 (36") Dark Brown Basswood w/ Black Fabric Gig Bag + Strap., Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£88.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.38 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Material: solid basswood, hard plastic knobs and fretboard
Excellent sound quality
Weather-resistant fabric case
Case with strap for easy transport
Dimensions: 36 inches
Specification
Frets:19
Scale Length:585 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner with case 3/4 36"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaxluk
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel