vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner and child with case 1/2 34"

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £65.99to £78.299 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Frets: 18
• Scale Length: 525 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Material: Solid linden wood with hard plastic buttons and fingerboard
• Excellent sound quality
• Lightweight, weather-resistant fabric bag
• Bag with strap for easy transport
• Dimensions: 34 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner and child with case 1/2 34"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL 3055604
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL 3055603
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL Classical Guitar 1/2 34" Black Bag Beginner Kid String Music Instrument
With size of 1/2, our classical guitar with a bag is a perfect choice for beginners, amateurs and traveling musicians while providing great...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL Classical Guitar 1/2 34" Bag Beginner Kid Nylon String Music Instrument
...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL 3055605
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded vidaXL Classical Guitar 1/2 34" Blue Bag Beginner Kid String Music Instrument
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid with Bag Black 1/2 34" vidaXL 3055604
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid with Bag Black 1/2 34" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£78.05
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid with Bag 1/2 34" vidaXL 3055605
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid with Bag 1/2 34" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£78.05
Shipping: Free
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid with Bag Blue 1/2 34" vidaXL 3055603
Classical Guitar for Beginner and Kid with Bag Blue 1/2 34" vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Solid linden wood with hard plastic buttons and fingerboard
Excellent sound quality
Lightweight, weather-resistant fabric bag
Bag with strap for easy transport
Dimensions: 34 inches
Specification
Frets:18
Scale Length:525 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classical guitar for beginner and child with case 1/2 34"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaxluk
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel