vidaXL Built-in basin vanity unit (3099032)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £135.99to £168.623 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Vanity cabinet with inset basin made of particle board and ceramic
• 1 drawer for additional storage
• Overall cabinet dimensions: 41 x 38.5 x 48 cm
• Overall basin dimensions: 42 x 39 x 18 cm
• With overflow and easy-to-clean surface
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Built-in basin vanity unit (3099032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white, 41 x 38.5 x 48 cm/without faucet) vidaXL Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin Bathroom Sink Unit Engineered Wood
Thissinkcabinetwithabuilt-inbasinisaperfectmatchforyourbathroomorwashroomwithastriking,tidyappearance.
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin Bathroom Sink Unit Engineered Wood vidaXL 3099032
Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin Bathroom Sink Unit Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin White Engineered Wood vidaXL 3099032
Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin White Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£168.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vanity cabinet with inset basin made of particle board and ceramic
1 drawer for additional storage
Overall cabinet dimensions: 41 x 38.5 x 48 cm
Overall basin dimensions: 42 x 39 x 18 cm
With overflow and easy-to-clean surface
Assembly required

Price History

1M
vidaXL Built-in basin vanity unit (3099032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£168.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel