vidaXL Beach umbrella 300 cm (4010670)

Price History
• Beach parasol
• Material: polyester, metal
• Features: UV protection, easy to clean, wind-stable
• Assembly: simple assembly required
• Dimensions: height 272 cm, length 263 cm, width 263 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Beach umbrella 300 cm (4010670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beach Umbrella Garden Sunshade Outdoor Sun Shelter Patio Canopy Parasol vidaXL 4010670
Beach Umbrella Garden Sunshade Outdoor Sun Shelter Patio Canopy Parasol vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Beach Parasol Camouflage 263x263x272cm Polyester & Metal Round Portable EasyLift
Beach Parasol Camouflage 263x263x272cm Polyester & Metal Round Portable EasyLift, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£66.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.07 / Unit
Product Details
Beach parasol
Material: polyester, metal
Features: UV protection, easy to clean, wind-stable
Assembly: simple assembly required
Dimensions: height 272 cm, length 263 cm, width 263 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Beach umbrella 300 cm (4010670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Beach umbrella 200 x 125 cm
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Parasol with wooden pole 300 x 258 cm
£63.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 300 cm wooden pole
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47210)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Umbrella stand 45 cm (40549)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Parasol with metal pole 300 x 222 cm
£71.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Parasol with metal pole 390 cm (47385)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Parasol with LED lights 200 x 211 cm
£57.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel