vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (821268)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (821268)
from £80.99to £100.847 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Under-sink cabinet
• Material: Wood-based panel with smooth surface
• Storage: 4 drawers and 1 compartment with door
• Legs: Solid eucalyptus wood
• Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (821268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sink Cabinet Bathroom Unit - White Engineered Wood, 4 Drawers/Compartment, Under Sink Storage, Scandinavian Design - 80 x 33 x 60 cm 821268
【Flexible Installation】: The door of the bathroom cabinet can be installed flexibly, catering to different bathroom layouts 【Durable Material】: The white bathroom vanity is crafted from engineered wood for enhanced strength, stability, and moisture resistance 【Ample Storage】: With 4 drawers and 1 compartment, this bathroom sink cabinet provides various storage options for your essentials 【Easy Maintenance】: The smooth surface of the bathroom unit is simple to clean with a damp cloth, maintaining its tidy appearance 【Stable Wooden Feet】: Solid eucalyptus wood feet offer a natural look and ensure the bathroom cabinet remains stable under the sink
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sink Cabinet, Under Sink Cabinet for Washroom, Bathroom Vanity Unit with Drawer, Sink Unit, Scandinavian Style, White Engineered Wood 821268
【Flexible Installation】: The door of the bathroom cabinet can be installed flexibly, catering to different bathroom layouts 【Durable Material】: The white bathroom vanity is crafted from engineered wood for enhanced strength, stability, and moisture resistance 【Ample Storage】: With 4 drawers and 1 compartment, this bathroom sink cabinet provides various storage options for your essentials 【Easy Maintenance】: The smooth surface of the bathroom unit is simple to clean with a damp cloth, maintaining its tidy appearance 【Stable Wooden Feet】: Solid eucalyptus wood feet offer a natural look and ensure the bathroom cabinet remains stable under the sink
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
(white) vidaXL Sink Cabinet Vanity Unit Under Sink Cabinet Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Sink Cabinet Vanity Unit Storage Under Sink Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL 821268
Sink Cabinet Vanity Unit Storage Under Sink Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Shelving & Racking Systems
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Single Door 4 Drawer White Washbasin Cabinet 0825035
Brighten up bathroom spaces with vidaXL Single Door 4 Drawer White Washbasin Cabinet that keeps essentials organised and adds a fresh touch to your decor. Designed with engineered wood, the sink cabinet offers reliable strength and moisture resistance, making it perfect for daily use in humid environments. Four drawers and a compartment with a door provide versatile storage, helping you keep toiletries and cleaning supplies neatly tucked away. The spacious top is ready for your sink, creating a practical and tidy vanity area that we'll love in any bathroom.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bathroom Sink Cabinet White 80x33x60 cm Engineered Wood WallMount Drawer 1 Shelf
Bathroom Sink Cabinet White 80x33x60 cm Engineered Wood WallMount Drawer 1 Shelf, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Vanities
prodImage
£100.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.76 / Unit
More offers
Sink Cabinet White 80x33x60 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 821268
Sink Cabinet White 80x33x60 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£100.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Under-sink cabinet
Material: Wood-based panel with smooth surface
Storage: 4 drawers and 1 compartment with door
Legs: Solid eucalyptus wood
Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (821268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (821268)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel