vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (3152886)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (3152886)
from £249.99to £353.003 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Vanity cabinet with integrated basin
• Material: Chipboard, basin made of ceramic
• Features: 1 drawer, overflow for water drainage
• Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (3152886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Sink Unit
Thisstylishsinkcabinetwithabuilt-inbasin,featuringspaciousstoragespace,isanexcellentadditiontoyourbathroom,givingitatidyandstrikingappearance! ...
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL 3152886
Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£310.70
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Drawer Grey Sonoma and White Sink Cabinet with Basin 0825020
Bring modern charm and practical storage to your bathroom with vidaXL 2 Drawer Grey Sonoma and White Sink Cabinet. This sink cabinet features a built-in basin and generous drawer space for all your essentials, helping keep everything tidy and organised. Crafted from engineered wood, the cabinet offers a smooth surface that's resistant to moisture, making it a reliable choice for busy bathrooms. The integrated design ensures a seamless look, while the spacious drawer means you'll have plenty of room to tuck away toiletries, towels and more, so your bathroom always looks its best. Dimensions: H45 x W100 x D38.5cm.
prodImage
£353.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vanity cabinet with integrated basin
Material: Chipboard, basin made of ceramic
Features: 1 drawer, overflow for water drainage
Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (3152886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (3152886)
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£310.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£353.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel