vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (3071648)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £279.99to £347.624 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Vanity cabinet with built-in basin
• Material: Wood-based material and ceramic
• Features: 1 drawer, overflow, faucet included
• Care: Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (3071648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sink Cabinet with Built-in Ceramic Basin - White Engineered Wood Cabinet for Bathroom with Ample Storage Drawer 3071648
This sink cabinet with a built-in basin is a perfect match for your bathroom or washroom with a striking, tidy appearance.The cabinet is made of engineered wood, making it sturdy and stable
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin Bathroom Furniture Vanity Unit Storage Stable Cabinet Washroom Basin Rack White Engineered Wood 3071648
This sink cabinet with a built-in basin is a perfect match for your bathroom or washroom with a striking, tidy appearance.The cabinet is made of engineered wood, making it sturdy and stable
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin White Engineered Wood Bathroom Basin 3071648
Thissinkcabinetwithabuilt-inbasinisaperfectmatchforyourbathroomorwashroomwithastriking,tidyappearance.
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin White Engineered Wood vidaXL 3071648
Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin White Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£347.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vanity cabinet with built-in basin
Material: Wood-based material and ceramic
Features: 1 drawer, overflow, faucet included
Care: Easy to clean with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (3071648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£347.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel