vidaXL Automatic floor vacuum cleaner (90348)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Automatic floor vacuum cleaner (90348)
from £74.99to £111.964 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Fully Automatic Pool Cleaner
• Material: Plastic
• Adjustable Hose Length: 10 x 0.8 meters
• Automatic Suction Power Adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Automatic floor vacuum cleaner (90348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swimming Pool Cleaner Bottom Automatic Cleaning Machine Sweep Vacuum vidaXL 90348
Swimming Pool Cleaner Bottom Automatic Cleaning Machine Sweep Vacuum vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Other Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Swimming Pool Cleaner Bottom Automatic Cleaning Machine Sweep Vacuum 90348
This pool cleaner will automatically hunt down and eradicate dirt, leaving your swimming pool brilliantly clean. Its suction power is enough to pick...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Swimming Pool Cleaner vidaXL 90348
Swimming Pool Cleaner vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaners & Vacuums
prodImage
£93.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Automatic Swimming Pool Vacuum Cleaner Robot Cleans Debris from Pool Floor hose
Automatic Swimming Pool Vacuum Cleaner Robot Cleans Debris from Pool Floor hose, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaners & Vacuums
prodImage
£111.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully Automatic Pool Cleaner
Material: Plastic
Adjustable Hose Length: 10 x 0.8 meters
Automatic Suction Power Adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Automatic floor vacuum cleaner (90348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Automatic floor vacuum cleaner (90348)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£93.29
Shipping: Free
comfy.living22
prodImage
£111.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel