Zodiac MX8

Manufacturer: Zodiac-Poolcare
Zodiac MX8
from £326.99to £499.954 offersManufacturer: Zodiac-Poolcare
• Pool robot
• For pools up to 100 m²
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zodiac MX8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zodiac Mx8 Mechanical Hydraulic Pool Cleaner One Size 19548898
Blue, Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Zodiac
prodImage
£326.99
Shipping: Free
Zodiac Baracuda MX8 Suction Pool Cleaner W70668
Zodiac Baracuda MX8 Suction Pool Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Chemicals & Testing > Other Pool Chemicals & Testing
prodImage
£434.50
Shipping: Free
ZODIAC BARACUDA MX8 AUTOMATIC SWIMMING POOL SUCTION DUAL CYCLONIC VACUUM CLEANER W70668
ZODIAC BARACUDA MX8 AUTOMATIC SWIMMING POOL SUCTION DUAL CYCLONIC VACUUM CLEANER, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.95 / Unit
More offers
DUAL CYCLONIC AUTOMATIC SWIMMING POOL SUCTION VACUUM CLEANER ZODIAC BARACUDA MX8 W70668
DUAL CYCLONIC AUTOMATIC SWIMMING POOL SUCTION VACUUM CLEANER ZODIAC BARACUDA MX8, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.95 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Specifications
For pools up to 100 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Zodiac MX8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Zodiac MX8
TradeINN
prodImage
£326.99
Shipping: Free
poolmarket-outlet
prodImage
£434.50
Shipping: Free
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.95 / Unit
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel