Bestway Flowclear AquaDrift Pool Robot (58665)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Flowclear AquaDrift Pool Robot (58665)
from £54.992 offersManufacturer: BestwayPrice History
• Pool Robot
• Suitable for pools up to 45 m²
• Dirt container: 1.7 l
• Hose length: 7 m
• Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£70.68
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway AQUADRIFT AUTOMATIC POOL CLEANER | Above Ground Swimming Pool Accessory 58665
Bestway AQUADRIFT AUTOMATIC POOL CLEANER | Above Ground Swimming Pool Accessory, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaners & Vacuums
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway 58665 Pool BW58665
Bestway 58665 Pool
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.7 kg
Specifications
Suitable for pools up to 45 m²
Dirt container: 1.7 l
Hose length: 7 m

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Flowclear AquaDrift Pool Robot (58665)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bestway Flowclear AquaDrift Pool Robot (58665)
wb-brands-uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel