Vicco Berno Wall Unit 4-Piece Set

Price History
• Berno Wall Unit
• Material: 16 mm Chipboard, Melamine Resin Coating
• Storage Space: Open and Closed Compartments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Berno Wall Unit 4-Piece Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vicco Wall unit Berno, Sonoma, Set of 4, suitable for storing media devices and accessories GB4066731370504
Our "Berno" TV cabinet set is the perfect choice for any home - with a universal design and lots of fun to use. The TV wall offers open and closed shelves and plenty of storage space, ideal for the living room. A functional piece of furniture with practical features. DIMENSIONS: The living room table combination has 4 parts. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The living room wall is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Wall unit, assembly instructions, assembly material
prodImage
£219.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Living wall Berno, Beige, Set of 4, suitable for storing media devices and accessories AA4066731047307
TV cabinet set "Berno" is a stylish solution for any home. Its optimal design makes it a good decision for anyone looking for an easy-to-use and universal furniture piece. This TV wall unit offers both open and closed shelves, perfect for living room storage needs. With ample space available, organization is made simple. DIMENSIONS: The wall unit has 4 parts. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The living room wall consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Living wall, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£224.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Wall unit Berno, Concrete, Set of 4, suitable for storing media devices and accessories GB4066731370511
Our "Berno" TV cabinet set is the perfect choice for any home - with a universal design and lots of fun to use. The TV wall offers open and closed shelves and plenty of storage space, ideal for the living room. A functional piece of furniture with practical features. DIMENSIONS: The living room table combination has 4 parts. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The living room wall is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Wall unit, assembly instructions, assembly material
prodImage
£227.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Wall unit Berno, Concrete, GB4066731370511
Our "Berno" TV cabinet set is the perfect choice for any home - with a universal design and lots of fun to use. The TV wall offers open and closed shelves and plenty of storage space, ideal for the living room. A functional piece of furniture with practical features. DIMENSIONS: The living room table combination has 4 parts. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The living room wall is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Wall unit, assembly instructions, assembly material
prodImage
£228.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Wall unit Berno, Gold power oak/anthracite, Set of 4, suitable for storing media devices and accessories GB4066731370528
Our "Berno" TV cabinet set is the perfect choice for any home - with a universal design and lots of fun to use. The TV wall offers open and closed shelves and plenty of storage space, ideal for the living room. A functional piece of furniture with practical features. DIMENSIONS: The living room table combination has 4 parts. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The living room wall is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Wall unit, assembly instructions, assembly material
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Berno Wall Unit
Material: 16 mm Chipboard, Melamine Resin Coating
Storage Space: Open and Closed Compartments

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Berno Wall Unit 4-Piece Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Good quality, came earlier as expected
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/06/2024
|
It's good, easy to build , beautiful colors.
Gut
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
Gute Optik
With reviews from

Vicco Berno Wall Unit 4-Piece Set Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Vicco

Vicco Elias 360° Coffee Table
£113.90
Vicco Elias 360° Coffee TableCompare 1 Prices
Vicco Laine Corner Shelf
£284.90
Vicco Laine Corner ShelfCompare 1 Prices
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cm
£373.90
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cmCompare 6 Prices
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror Cabinet
£73.90
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror CabinetCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cm
£69.90
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cmCompare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel