Vicco Aquis Washbasin Cabinet

Price History
• Aquis under-sink cabinet
• Material: particle board, melamine resin coating
• Storage: 2 hinged doors, 6 shelves
• Hygienic: cutout for siphon, metal feet
• Dimensions: 79 x 64 x 32 cm (WxHxD)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Aquis Washbasin Cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vicco Sink base cabinet Aquis, White, 79.6 x 64 cm, for bathroom storage and compatible with Aquis AA4066731023226
Introducing our new Bathroom Furniture for Sink "Aquis". Its optimal design is perfect for any home, making it a good decision for your stylish look. The Vanity base cabinet has two wing doors, 6 open shelves, and metal feet. It also has a recess for a siphon. DIMENSIONS: The base cabinet for the bathroom has the following measurements: Width: 79 cm, Height: 64 cm, Depth: 32 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Washbasin base cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Sink base cabinet Aquis, White, 79.6 x 64 cm AA4066731023226
Introducing our new Bathroom Furniture for Sink "Aquis". Its optimal design is perfect for any home, making it a good decision for your stylish look. The Vanity base cabinet has two wing doors, 6 open shelves, and metal feet. It also has a recess for a siphon. DIMENSIONS: The base cabinet for the bathroom has the following measurements: Width: 79 cm, Height: 64 cm, Depth: 32 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Washbasin base cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Sink base cabinet Aquis, Sonoma, 79.6 x 64 cm with 2 doors, for bathroom storage and compatible with Aquis AA4066731335503
The right bathroom furniture for washbasins is a good decision. With its stylish appearance and universal application, the "Aquis" furniture is perfect for any home. The vanity unit has a closed shelf and 2 doors. With a cut-out under the siphon, it also has an original design. DIMENSIONS: The base cabinet for the bathroom has the following measurements: Width: 79,6 cm, Height: 64 cm, Depth: 30 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Bathroom vanity cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Sink base cabinet Aquis, Sonoma, 79.6 x 64 cm AA4066731335503
The right bathroom furniture for washbasins is a good decision. With its stylish appearance and universal application, the "Aquis" furniture is perfect for any home. The vanity unit has a closed shelf and 2 doors. With a cut-out under the siphon, it also has an original design. DIMENSIONS: The base cabinet for the bathroom has the following measurements: Width: 79,6 cm, Height: 64 cm, Depth: 30 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Bathroom vanity cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquis under-sink cabinet
Material: particle board, melamine resin coating
Storage: 2 hinged doors, 6 shelves
Hygienic: cutout for siphon, metal feet
Dimensions: 79 x 64 x 32 cm (WxHxD)

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Aquis Washbasin Cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vicco

Vicco Laine Corner Shelf
£284.90
Vicco Laine Corner ShelfCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Elias 360° Coffee Table
£113.90
Vicco Elias 360° Coffee TableCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cm
£373.90
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cmCompare 6 Prices
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cm
£69.90
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cmCompare 6 Prices
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror Cabinet
£73.90
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror CabinetCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel