Veja Campo Leather Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Veja Campo Leather Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

133 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VEJA Campo Sneaker Black White B08JH6Y8W9
Inner sole in recycled textile and EVA. Fabric lacing. Suede logo type on the outside.
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Womens Trainers in Ivory Leather - Size UK 3 019ba34b-e861-70a9-81a5-04a013529674
The Veja Campo Leather women's trainers feature an upper crafted from organic traced leather combined with suede panels, offering a sustainable and stylish design. The insoles are made from a blend of Amazonian rubber, bio-sourced E.V.A., recycled E.V.A., organic cotton, and other eco-friendly materials, providing comfort and environmental benefits. The outsoles incorporate Amazonian rubber, mineral silica, recycled rubber, and synthetic rubber for durability and traction. Fully lined with recycled polyester and finished with organic cotton laces, these trainers are produced in Brazil with a focus on eco-conscious manufacturing. Ideal for casual wear, they combine sustainability with versatile style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£78.75
£81.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
VEJA Campo Sneaker B08JH58Z4Q
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Veja Womens Campo Leather Trainers - Black - Size UK 4 0197127d-3fc3-7177-abb9-73489afdb787
From the cult brand Veja, the women's Campo Leather trainers are a fine example of style and substance. Crafted from ecological and sustainable materials, the Brazilian made simple black lace up is finished with the famous V logo.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Womens Cp0501215 Sneaker, Black White, 6 UK A-6Black White042208
prodImage
£104.19
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/California - Size: 4 pvi_00kokqhob9ompk
Veja Campo Leather Womens Trainers in White/California Upper: LeatherInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (42% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (11%) and organic cotton (12%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (40%), mineral silica (23%), recycled rubber (10%), synthetic rubber (11%) and others (16%)Welt: Synthetic rubber (40%), mineral silica (22%) and others (38%) and Synthetic rubber (40%) and mineral silica (22%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0503121
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/California - Size: 5 pvi_033rxbbk1ux22h
Veja Campo Leather Womens Trainers in White/California Upper: LeatherInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (42% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (11%) and organic cotton (12%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (40%), mineral silica (23%), recycled rubber (10%), synthetic rubber (11%) and others (16%)Welt: Synthetic rubber (40%), mineral silica (22%) and others (38%) and Synthetic rubber (40%) and mineral silica (22%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0503121
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Chromefree Leather Extra-White_Liquor Women - Sneakers Veja - White - CP0503887A-5 - Size: 5
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Veja CAMPO CHROMEFREE LEATHER Black CP0501215A Women - Sneakers Veja - Black - CP0501215A-3 - Size: 3
The bovine ChromeFree leather is smooth and light. Coming from farms located in the south of Brazil (Rio Grande do Sul), it undergoes an innovative tanning process where no chrome, heavy metals or dangerous acids are involved. By simplifying the tanning process, the use of chemicals and energy is limited, the use of water is reduced by about 40% and the use of salt by 80%. After tanning, the water is recyclable. *ethylene vinyl acetate Upper : ChromeFree leather Panels : ChromeFree leather and suede Logo V : Suede Insole : Amazonian rubber, sugar cane, recycled E.V.A.* and organic cotton Outsole : Amazonian rubber (31%), rice waste (22%) and recycled rubber (12%) Lining : Tech (100% recycled polyester) Laces : organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Veja Womens Campo Leather Trainer Extra-White Kaki CP0502347
Veja Womens Campo Leather Trainer Extra-White Kaki, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Womens Campo Leather Trainer Black White CP0501215
Veja Womens Campo Leather Trainer Black White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Sneaker B08PKFM4TN
prodImage
£122.50
Shipping: Free
(4) VEJA Campo Chromefree Womens Casual Trainers in Black White CP0501215A
The Womens Campo Chromefree from VEJA combines a Leather upper with a durable Rubber sole. These Casual Trainers feature Lace-Up fastening, Textile...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
VEJA Campo Chromefree Womens Casual Trainers in Black White - 5 UK CP0501215A
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VEJA Womens Campo Sneaker, Black White, 4 UK B08JH7HMGJ
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Womens Campo Trainers Black/White 5 B08JH6R9RG
Elevate your wardrobe with Veja's Campo Trainers Skilfully crafted from a bovine ChromeFree leather upper atop a recycled rubber outsole for a sustainable twist this classic pair feature a round toe design tonal stitching a padded ankle collar and organic cotton lace up fastenings to the front The design is defined with the signature V motif to the side panels while the brand label is printed upon the heel counter for instant appreciation and a high end finish Accompanied by luxury branded packaging Upper: Bovine Leather
prodImage
£100.44
Shipping: Free
Veja Campo Womens Trainers - (White / Black) Leather - Size UK 6 a6e4f1b5-a1b4-4557-bdc4-08f8d11e1ccb
The Campo trainer from Veja boasts a upper in ChromeFree leather, a V-shaped logo made of rubber in contrasting colour, jersey lining, and an outsole manufactured of wild rubber from the Amazonian forest. Complete with tonal flat laces, metallic eyelets, and signature Veja branding.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£103.00
£105.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Veja Campo Womens Trainers - (White / Black) Leather - Size UK 7 c8b4d20f-5f27-418e-81fb-9ad9607594e6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£103.00
£105.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/Babe - Size: 6 pvi_01bly6fnk9rhib
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Panels: Organic Traced leather (O.T.) and SuedeInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (45%, including 36% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (13%), organic cotton (5%) and others (26%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0503886
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/Babe - Size: 4 pvi_03ez4z3stw3qu2
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Panels: Organic Traced leather (O.T.) and SuedeInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (45%, including 36% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (13%), organic cotton (5%) and others (26%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0503886
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/Babe - Size: 5 pvi_00849lgkjkxtwc
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Panels: Organic Traced leather (O.T.) and SuedeInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (45%, including 36% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (13%), organic cotton (5%) and others (26%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0503886
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/California - Size: 7 pvi_00rtu16g3k5lva
Veja Campo Leather Womens Trainers in White/California Upper: LeatherInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (42% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (11%) and organic cotton (12%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (40%), mineral silica (23%), recycled rubber (10%), synthetic rubber (11%) and others (16%)Welt: Synthetic rubber (40%), mineral silica (22%) and others (38%) and Synthetic rubber (40%) and mineral silica (22%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0503121
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/California - Size: 6 pvi_00n1srarz92wa6
Veja Campo Leather Womens Trainers in White/California Upper: LeatherInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (42% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (11%) and organic cotton (12%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (40%), mineral silica (23%), recycled rubber (10%), synthetic rubber (11%) and others (16%)Welt: Synthetic rubber (40%), mineral silica (22%) and others (38%) and Synthetic rubber (40%) and mineral silica (22%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0503121
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/California - Size: 8 pvi_024bq5exuuj2t8
Veja Campo Leather Womens Trainers in White/California Upper: LeatherInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (42% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (11%) and organic cotton (12%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (40%), mineral silica (23%), recycled rubber (10%), synthetic rubber (11%) and others (16%)Welt: Synthetic rubber (40%), mineral silica (22%) and others (38%) and Synthetic rubber (40%) and mineral silica (22%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0503121
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/Silver/Black - Size: 7 pvi_02a2xd2fal5iie
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Insole: Amazonian rubber (28%), bio-based E.V.A. (40%, including 32% sugarcane), recycled E.V.A. (7%), organic cotton (5%), mineral carbonate (13%) and others (7%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%) Model: CP0521753
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/Silver/Black - Size: 8 pvi_02uqay1crklvqm
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Insole: Amazonian rubber (28%), bio-based E.V.A. (40%, including 32% sugarcane), recycled E.V.A. (7%), organic cotton (5%), mineral carbonate (13%) and others (7%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%) Model: CP0521753
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/Silver/Black - Size: 5 pvi_01e7ooln9jt1rg
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Insole: Amazonian rubber (28%), bio-based E.V.A. (40%, including 32% sugarcane), recycled E.V.A. (7%), organic cotton (5%), mineral carbonate (13%) and others (7%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%) Model: CP0521753
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/Silver/Black - Size: 4 pvi_02yh7rt9vb81hy
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Insole: Amazonian rubber (28%), bio-based E.V.A. (40%, including 32% sugarcane), recycled E.V.A. (7%), organic cotton (5%), mineral carbonate (13%) and others (7%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%) Model: CP0521753
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/Silver/Black - Size: 6 pvi_03rh52a5pgxpag
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Insole: Amazonian rubber (28%), bio-based E.V.A. (40%, including 32% sugarcane), recycled E.V.A. (7%), organic cotton (5%), mineral carbonate (13%) and others (7%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%) Model: CP0521753
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Women's VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - White/Babe - Size: 8 pvi_01ge29fygl4plc
Upper: Organic Traced leather (O.T.)Panels: Organic Traced leather (O.T.) and SuedeInsole: Amazonian rubber (11%), E.V.A. bio-sourced (45%, including 36% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (13%), organic cotton (5%) and others (26%)Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%)Lining: Recycled polyester (100%)Laces: Organic cotton (100%)Made in Brazil CP0503886
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Veja Campo Leather Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Veja

Veja Esplar Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
£98.00
Veja Esplar SneakerCompare 15 Prices
Veja CAMPO Bold Sneaker
source: rubbersole
£93.10
Veja CAMPO Bold SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Veja Esplar Logo Sneaker
source: rubbersole
£86.10
Veja Esplar Logo SneakerCompare 6 Prices
Veja V 12 Sneakers
source: rubbersole
£120.70
Veja V 12 SneakersCompare 7 Prices
Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£112.68
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£75.00
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 15 Prices
Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£120.61
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 6 Prices
Veja Campo Sneakers
source: Amazon
£84.00
Veja Campo SneakersCompare 21 Prices
Veja V 90 Mens Sneaker
source: Secret Sales
£133.49
Veja V 90 Mens SneakerCompare 16 Prices
Veja Men's Urca Sneakers
source: Debenhams UK
£118.99
Veja Men's Urca SneakersCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Joleen 03 Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Joleen 03 Trainers
£78.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nike Field General Sneaker
source: Foot Locker
Nike Field General Sneaker
£78.44
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Light
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Explorer Ladies
£78.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Max Cushioning Propulsion Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Max Cushioning Propulsion Sneaker
£78.54
Compare Prices
38 offers
NIKE Air Max Thea Ultra
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musto Dynamic Pro II
£78.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT Men
£78.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Roshe Two Flyknit Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Gazelle OG Men
£78.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel