VCM Edino wall cabinet

Price History
• Washing machine cabinet
• Material: Metal, wood composite
• Storage: Three shelves
• Dimensions: Height 189 cm, Width 64 cm, Depth 48 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Edino wall cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM (Chipboard, White) Washing machine superstructure cupboard Edino VCM920016
Highlights: - Washing machine superstructure- Plenty of storage space on three shelves- Dimensions: approx. H. 189 x W. 64 x D. 48 cmWith a total of...
prodImage
£105.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Chipboard, Brown) Washing machine superstructure cupboard Edino VCM920016
prodImage
£105.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Edino Metal Cabinet Washing Machine Cabinet White 920016
CONVENIENT STORAGE – Two open shelves accommodate commonly used detergents, fabric softeners and baskets, while the upper cabinet keeps bulk packaging and spare parts out of sight. This storage cabinet above the tumble dryer speeds up routines by keeping everything central and accessible. PRACTICAL RIGHT CABINET – This cabinet stands above your washer or dryer, freeing up vertical space. Open shelves and a closed compartment keep small spaces tidy. Our washing machine cabinet provides convenient storage for detergents, towels and tools, right where you need them. COMPACT & SPACE SAVING - Dimensions of approx. 64L × 48W × 189H cm fit in narrow bathrooms, utility rooms or laundry rooms without blocking doors. The top dryer storage cabinet offers generous vertical storage with a light, modern look. Number of compartments: 4 Number of doors: 2
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washing machine cabinet
Material: Metal, wood composite
Storage: Three shelves
Dimensions: Height 189 cm, Width 64 cm, Depth 48 cm

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Edino wall cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Linzia Corner Desk
£107.90
VCM Linzia Corner DeskCompare 1 Prices
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rack
£148.90
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rackCompare 4 Prices
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cm
£107.90
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cmCompare 3 Prices
VCM Kavisa L Display Cabinet
£229.90
VCM Kavisa L Display CabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cm
£134.90
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinet
£84.90
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Lingis M coffee table
£89.90
VCM Lingis M coffee tableCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£105.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel