Uniroyal RainExpert 3 165/65 R13 77T

Manufacturer: Uniroyal
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 165/65 R13 77T
from £65.67to £122.656 offersManufacturer: Uniroyal
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 13inch rim
• Tire Width: 165 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 165/65 R13 77T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 x 165/65 R13 77T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Premium Tyre - 1656513 (New) 03627600000
1 x 165/65 R13 77T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Premium Tyre - 1656513 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
1 x 165/65R13 77T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Tyre, 1656513 (New) 03627600000
1 x 165/65R13 77T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Tyre, 1656513 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
165/65 R13 77T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - 165 65 13 - New Tyre x1
165/65 R13 77T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - 165 65 13 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.68 / Unit
165 65 13 77T - Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - Tyre Only x1
165 65 13 77T - Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
2 x 165/65R13 77T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Tyre, 1656513 (New) UNI1656513TUNRAIN-X2/AKN
2 x 165/65R13 77T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Tyre, 1656513 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£122.65
Shipping: Free
2 x 165/65 R13 77T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Premium Tyre - 1656513 (New) UNI1656513TUNRAIN-X2/AKN
2 x 165/65 R13 77T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Premium Tyre - 1656513 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£122.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:165 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
EPREL
491,081
MPN
0362760
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
13inch rim

Price History

1M
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 165/65 R13 77T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uniroyal

Similar Priced Products

Yokohama BluEarth-ES (ES32) 195/50 R15 82V RPB
£65.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nankang AS-1 215/45 R17 91V XL
£70.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/45 R17 88W XL
£66.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falken Sincera SN110 195/65 R15 95T
£66.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apollo Aspire 4G 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£59.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 225/45 ZR17 94Y XL
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yokohama BluEarth-ES (ES32) 185/60 R14 82H
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Accelera PHI 235/55ZR17 103W XL
£70.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotalla Setula S-Pace RU01 225/50 R17 98Y XL
£66.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 165/65 R13 77T
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
buymoretyres
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.68 / Unit
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel