Uniroyal RainExpert 3 145/80 R13 75T

Manufacturer: Uniroyal
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 145/80 R13 75T
from £60.89to £217.499 offersManufacturer: Uniroyal
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 13inch rim
• Tire Width: 145 mm
• Tire Height: 80%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 145/80 R13 75T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 145/80/13 75T (1458013) Performance Road Tyre 03627670000
1 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 145/80/13 75T (1458013) Performance Road Tyre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
1 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Road Tyre - 145 80 13 75T 03627670000
1 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Road Tyre - 145 80 13 75T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
145/80 R13 75T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - 145 80 13 - New Tyre x1
145/80 R13 75T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - 145 80 13 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.64 / Unit
145/80 R13 75T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - 145 80 13 - New Tyre x1
145/80 R13 75T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - 145 80 13 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.64 / Unit
145 80 13 75T - Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - Tyre Only x1
145 80 13 75T - Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
2 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 145/80/13 75T (1458013) Performance Road Tyres UNI1458013TUNRNEX3-X2/AKN
2 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 145/80/13 75T (1458013) Performance Road Tyres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£113.09
Shipping: Free
2 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Road Tyres - 145 80 13 75T UNI1458013TUNRNEX3-X2/AKN
2 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Road Tyres - 145 80 13 75T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£113.09
Shipping: Free
4 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 145/80/13 75T (1458013) Performance Road Tyres UNI1458013TUNRNEX3-X4/AKN
4 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 145/80/13 75T (1458013) Performance Road Tyres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£217.49
Shipping: Free
4 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Road Tyres - 145 80 13 75T UNI1458013TUNRNEX3-X4/AKN
4 x Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Road Tyres - 145 80 13 75T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£217.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:145 mm
Tire Height:80%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
EPREL
491,088
MPN
0362767
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
13inch rim

Price History

1M
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 145/80 R13 75T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uniroyal

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 195/65 R15 91T
£60.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 175/70 R13 82T
£60.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nankang Econex NA-1 195/65 R15 91H
£53.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toyo Proxes Comfort 195/65 R15 91V
£60.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
215/35 R 19 Y
£60.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Linglong Greenmax 255/35R18 94Y XL
£51.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 165/70 R13 79T
£61.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 175/70 R14 84T
£60.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 165/70 R14 81T
£52.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 205/55 R16 94V XL
£61.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 145/80 R13 75T
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
tyres_direct
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.64 / Unit
buymoretyres
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.64 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel