Unger ErgoTec 35 cm ES350

Manufacturer: Unger
from £16.99to £23.092 offersManufacturer: Unger
• ErgoTec® squeegee, soft, length 350 mm
• Optimized with S-spring, secure grip
• Ergonomic two-component handle
• Including S-rail and soft rubber
• Popular window squeegee from UNGER
• Highly flexible rubber lip for streak-free wiping
• With aluminum rail and sturdy plastic handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Unger ErgoTec 35 cm ES350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UNGER 79000 ErgoTec Window Squeegee 35cm - Rubber Squeegee Blade, Stainless Steel Channel & Rubber Grip Handle - Window Cleaning Equipment B09CTRX73F
ESSENTIAL FOR ANY WINDOW CLEANING KIT - The Unger Squeegee is a classic for professional window cleaners. Made with stainless steel S-Channel with the ErgoTec quick-release for quick channel changes, an ergonomic handle for longer use without fatigue, and soft rubber blade that adapts to uneven surfaces and is ideal for colder temperatures. Complete and ready to use! NON-SLIP RUBBER GRIP FOR EXTRA CONTROL - The bi-component handle is made from sturdy plastic and non slip rubber. The firm grip handle ensures extra control when in use and sits perfectly in your hand, helping to prevent injuries. Also great for your hand in cold weather conditions. QUICK AND EASY BLADE CHANNEL CHANGE - Our new handle features an optimised S-spring for simple blade channel changing. Change channels quickly with the easy-to-use quick-release button. Compatible with S-Channel & S-Channel Plus. ERGOTEC SAFETY CONE FOR TELESCOPIC CLEANING -Thanks to the ErgoTec safety cone, all UNGER cleaning tools for classic window cleaning can be combined with the OptiLoc aluminium telescopic poles. Reach heights of up to 10 m in no time thanks to the telescopic poles. AVAILABLE IN 25cm, 35cm & 45cm LENGTHS - The Unger ErgoTec squeegee is available in different sizes to suit your needs. Choose from our 25 cm, 35 cm or 45 cm lengths., Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: UNGER
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UNGER 79000 ErgoTec Window Squeegee 35cm - Rubber pack de 1 unidad, Green ES350
UNGER 79000 ErgoTec Window Squeegee 35cm - Rubber pack de 1 unidad, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessory Sets
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ErgoTec® squeegee, soft, length 350 mm
Optimized with S-spring, secure grip
Ergonomic two-component handle
Including S-rail and soft rubber
Popular window squeegee from UNGER
Highly flexible rubber lip for streak-free wiping
With aluminum rail and sturdy plastic handle

Price History

1M
Unger ErgoTec 35 cm ES350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel