Unger AK015

Manufacturer: Unger
from £59.97to £224.8915 offersManufacturer: Unger
• Professional glass cleaning set with 35 cm squeegee and washer
• 12 L bucket with side storage trays
• Includes glass cleaner and microfiber cloth
• Squeegee made of stainless aluminum for durability
• Washable covers at 60°C for easy care
• Safety scraper with retractable blade
• Streak-free cleaning of glass and smooth surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Unger AK015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth - Professional Window Cleaner Equipment B00BP9NFD4
ULTIMATE PRO WINDOW CLEANING KIT - Professional window cleaning starter kit that includes everything you need: ErgoTec Squeegee (35 cm) with green rubber, ErgoTec Power Washer (35 cm) with sleeve & T-Bar handle, Window Cleaning Bucket (12L), UNGER's Liquid Glass Cleaning Concentrate (1L), ErgoTec Safety Glass Scraper, and MicroWipe Microfibre cloth. POWER WASHER SLEEVE: MORE WATER, SUPERIOR CLEANING - The ErgoTec Power Washer absorbs water in its integrated water wells and features an integrated scrubbing pad, allowing the sleeve to soak up water quickly and remove stubborn dirt in less time. The Velcro fastening allows for quick changing. Machine washable and dryer safe. ERGONOMIC SQUEEGEE: PROFESSIONAL STREAK-FREE WINDOW CLEANING - With its two-component handle and comfortable S-Spring for quick-changing, the 35cm ErgoTec green rubber Window Squeegee sits well in your hand and adapts to uneven surfaces with streak-free cleaning results, even in cold weather. Can be combined with the UNGER S-channel and the S-channel Plus. 12L CLEANING BUCKET: FOR DETERGENT MIXING & TOOL STORAGE - Lightweight 12 litre bucket designed for quick and efficient window cleaning. Features: side storage compartments for holding squeegees and washers, an attached sieve to squeeze out your washer, a practical spout to drain water on one side, and a litre measurement scale for precise mixing ratios. UNGER’S LIQUID: THE BEST WINDOW & GLASS CLEANING AGENT - You are guaranteed to work effectively with our liquid concentrate. The cleaning solution is quick and easy to prepare: simply mix the liquid in a ratio of 1:100 with water. The liquid has a pleasant smell is also suitable as a release agent if you use a scraper., Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Unger Germany GmbH
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 18L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 18L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre...
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth AK015
Features ULTIMATE PRO WINDOW CLEANING KIT - Professional window cleaning starter kit that includes everything you need: ErgoTec Squeegee (35 cm)...
prodImage
£76.43
Shipping: Free
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, 6 Piece Set, Green AK015
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, 6 Piece Set, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessory Sets
prodImage
£79.68
Shipping: Free
UNGER ErgoTec 6-in-1 Complete Kit
UNGER ErgoTec 6-in-1 Complete Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth AK015
prodImage
£76.43
Shipping: Free
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth AK015
prodImage
£83.67
Shipping: Free
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth AK015
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth AK015
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre...
prodImage
£87.76
Shipping: Free
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth AK015
prodImage
£91.09
Shipping: Free
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth AK015
prodImage
£91.09
Shipping: Free
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth AK015
prodImage
£93.46
Shipping: Free
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth AK015
Features ...
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
Unger ErgoTec Professional Window Cleaning Complete Kit 6 in 1 AK015
Unger ErgoTec Professional Window Cleaning Complete Kit 6 in 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£99.36
Shipping: Free
UNGER Window Cleaning Kit PRO Set - Power Washer Sleeve, ErgoTec Squeegee, Bucket 12L, Liquid Glass Cleaner 1L, Safety Glass Scraper, Microfibre Cloth AK015
prodImage
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional glass cleaning set with 35 cm squeegee and washer
12 L bucket with side storage trays
Includes glass cleaner and microfiber cloth
Squeegee made of stainless aluminum for durability
Washable covers at 60°C for easy care
Safety scraper with retractable blade
Streak-free cleaning of glass and smooth surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Unger AK015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.43
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£79.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel