Umbra Mini Stowit Jewelry Box

Price History
• Jewelry box
• Material: wood, metal
• Dimensions: 17 cm x 15.5 cm x 11.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Umbra Mini Stowit Jewelry Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Umbra Mini Stowit Jewelry Box - Modern Keepsake Storage Organizer with Hidden Compartment Drawers for Ring, Bracelet, Watch, Necklace, Earrings, and Accessories, Black/Walnut B01N4FTMJT
JEWELRY BOX & KEEPSAKE ORGANIZER: Mini Stowit includes different sized storage drawers and hidden compartments so you can keep your favorite accessories including rings, earrings, bracelets, watches, and necklaces organized and easily accessible CLEAN MODERN DESIGN: Designed by Sung Wook Park for Umbra, Mini Stowit combines organizational features of a classic jewelry box, with a clean modern design that looks great; made of wood and metal, it’s the perfect blend of style and functionality LARGE DISPLAY TOP: Place your most frequently used jewelry and accessories on the top surface of Mini Stowit for quick grab-and-go access or get creative and use it as a display for showing off your favorite keepsakes like crystals, figurines and more PRIVATE HIDDEN STORAGE: Mini Stowit features a covered design with hidden storage compartments that allows your jewelry to be kept private and out of sight – that means no clutter or mess MODERN ORIGINAL DESIGN FOR EVERY HOME: From reimagining the functionality of home essentials to creating innovative new decor, Umbra products add personality to your home. Don’t settle for copy-cat products. Choose Umbra and get the original.
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
Umbra Mini Stowit Jewelry Box - Modern Keepsake Storage Organizer with Hidden Compartment Drawers for Ring, Bracelet, Watch, Necklace, Earrings, and Accessories, White/Natural B01MZ1LPPY
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
Umbra 1005314-048 Mini Stowit Jewelry Box - Black & Walnut
A modern wood and metal box with sliding drawers to storejewelry and accessories. Inspired from product packaging that hashidden storage inside of...
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
Umbra 1005314-390 Mini Stowit Jewelry Box - White & Natural
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
Umbra Mini Stowit Jewelry Box UMBA1086_25610515
Use Mini Stowit to keep all your favorite jewelry pieces in one place, making them easy to access. Multiple hidden compartments of various sizes allow you to store your rings, earrings, bracelets, watches, necklaces, and other accessories in different configurations depending on what works best for you. Each drawer features a linen pad to keep your jewelry from shifting around or getting damaged. The simple, modern design of Mini Stowit is an attractive addition to your dresser, nightstand, desk, or wherever you choose to put it. Plus, the protective rubber feet keep it securely in place and ensure whichever surface you place it on won’t get scratched by the wood and metal design. Alternatively, Mini Stowit can also be used as a keepsake box, for storing small valuables and other trinkets from your adventures, or as a drawer organizer on your desk or nightstand. China Utility Model Patent No. CN 204861656 Umbra Finish: Natural/White
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: wood, metal
Dimensions: 17 cm x 15.5 cm x 11.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Umbra Mini Stowit Jewelry Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

603 Reviews

Latest
Cheapish
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/11/2022
|
Cheap kind of what you pay for sub ikea product. Drawers are flimsy, overall bulky and heavy. Frankly useless for my wife. I will give it away or dump it.
Not worth 45
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/10/2022
|
Mini is small not worth 45 dollars for sure
Minimalistic jewellery box
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/08/2022
|
I love this box. It's compact yet with so much space.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/08/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/08/2022
|
My earrings are finally stored at the same place
With reviews from

Umbra Mini Stowit Jewelry Box Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 603 reviews
5
318
4
88
3
76
2
37
1
84
Umbra Mini Stowit Jewelry Box
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel