Ultrahuman Ring AIR

Manufacturer: Ultrahuman
Ultrahuman Ring AIR
from £185.99to £648.20129 offersManufacturer: Ultrahuman
• Including charging case
• Interfaces: Bluetooth
• Convenience features: activity recognition, fitness functions, heart rate, pulse measurement, sleep monitoring, thermometer, cycle tracking
• Waterproof up to 100 m
• 6 days battery life
• Compatible with: Android and iOS
• Protection Rating: IP 68
• Dimensions: D16 mm x H8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ultrahuman Ring AIR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

129 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Space Silver, 12) Ultrahuman Ring AIR Worlds Lightest Sleep Tracking
Introducing the Ultrahuman Ring AIR, the ultra-comfortable fitness wearable. With its notch-less, ultra-thin design and smooth inner shell, the Ring...
prodImage
£626.69
Shipping: Free
(Space Silver, 7) Ultrahuman Ring AIR Worlds Lightest Sleep Tracking
prodImage
£626.69
Shipping: Free
(Matte Grey, 8) Ultrahuman Ring AIR Worlds Lightest Sleep Tracking
prodImage
£626.69
Shipping: Free
(Aster Black, 9) Ultrahuman Ring AIR Worlds Lightest Sleep Tracking
prodImage
£626.69
Shipping: Free
(Space Silver, 6) Ultrahuman Ring AIR Worlds Lightest Sleep Tracking
prodImage
£626.69
Shipping: Free
(Matte Grey, 7) Ultrahuman Ring AIR Worlds Lightest Sleep Tracking
prodImage
£626.69
Shipping: Free
(Aster Black, 10) Ultrahuman Ring AIR Worlds Lightest Sleep Tracking
prodImage
£626.69
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring AIR – Sleep and Fitness Tracker, Smart Ring for Men an
The ULTRAHUMAN Ring AIR - Sleep and Fitness Tracker, Smart Ring for Men and Women, No app fee for standard features, Up to 6 days battery life (Size...
prodImage
£631.67
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring AIR - Matte Grey - Size 9 - Smart Ring | No Monthly Subscription | Size First with Sizing Kit | Sleep Tracking Wearable - Heart Rate
ULTRAHUMAN Ring AIR - Matte Grey - Size 9 - Smart Ring | No Monthly Subscription | Size First with Sizing Kit | Sleep Tracking Wearable - Heart Rate...
prodImage
£648.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Including charging case
Interfaces: Bluetooth
Convenience features: activity recognition, fitness functions, heart rate, pulse measurement, sleep monitoring, thermometer, cycle tracking
Waterproof up to 100 m
6 days battery life
Compatible with
Android and iOS
Dimensions
Dimensions:D16 mm x H8 mm
Protection Rating
IP 68

Price History

1M 3M
Ultrahuman Ring AIR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Moto Insta-Share Projector
£197.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oura Ring Gen3 Heritage
£173.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
£221.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milo Action Communicator
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ShiftCam Gear LensUltra 1.33x Anamorphic Lens
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag pack of 4
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultrahuman Ring AIR
kpat4392
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
elena2020nina
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: £10.35
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel