Ulanzi U-Rig Pro

Price History
• Ulanzi New Version Accessory Shoe Mounts
• 3 Standard Shoe Mounts, 2 Universal 1/4”-20 Threads
• Attach LED Lights and Video Microphones
• Universal 1/4”-20 Tripod Screw
• Compatible with Most Smartphones
• Holds Smartphones from 5.1 to 8.9 cm Length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ulanzi U-Rig Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ulanzi U-Rig Pro Smartphone Video Rig Handheld Phone Stabilizer Filmmaking Cage
U-Rig Pro Smartphone Video Rig Handheld Phone Stabilizer Filmmaking Cage, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
ULANZI U Rig Pro Smartphone Video Rig, iPhone Filmmaking Case, Phone Video Stabilizer Grip Tripod Mount for Videomaker Film-maker Videographer for iPhone X 8 Plus Sumsang U-Rig-Pro-2A
Ulanzi NEW Version, Best Seller on Amazon,Best Smartphone Video Rig for Your Smartphone. GET LIGHTING AND MICROPHONE ATTACHMENTS: New U Rig Pro with 3 Standard Shoe Mounts and 2 Universal 1/4"-20 threads,You can Mount LED Lights and Video Microphone on the Rig.A Fantastic tool for mobile videomakers ,iPhone filmmakers. FILMING ON THE GO WITH YOUR PHONE: Great Design for Filming on the Go with your smartphone. Get a Smooth Video and take steady shots and capture unique life’s experiences. PROFESSIONAL VIDEO RIG CAGE: With the Universal 1/4"-20 tripod thread at the bottom,You can Mount it on the Video Tripod ,Slider, Jib and Stabilizer ,it is a must have smart phone Video Rig for Professional VideoMakers like you . UNIVERSAL AND MOST SECURE PHONE CLIP: Compatible with iPhone 8 plus ,iPhone x, Samsung,Huawei Most smartphone with or without a case from 2in to 3.5in wide. Not only the Spring Clip ,but also with a secure screw to screw your phone .Salfest Rig for your phone.
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULANZI U-Rig Pro Smartphone Video Rig Handheld Phone Stabilizer Filmmaking...
ULANZI U-Rig Pro Smartphone Video Rig Handheld Phone Stabilizer Filmmaking..., Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
ULANZI U-Rig Pro Smartphone Video Rig - Stabilizer Grip with Tripod Connection for Phone Filmmaker - Universal for iPhone and Samsung, Black U-Rig-Pro-UA
3 x Shoe Mount Supports: Ulanzi New Version, Best Selling on Amazon, Best Smartphone Video Rig for Your Smartphone. MOVIE ON THE GO WITH YOUR PHONE: Great design for movies on the go with your smartphone. Get a smooth video and take quiet shots and capture unique life experiences. PROFESSIONAL FOR VIDEO: With the universal 1/4"-20 tripod thread at the bottom, you can mount it on the video tripod, slider, jib and stabilizer. It is a must have for professional film devices like you. UNIVERSAL AND BEST QUALITY: Compatible with iPhone 11 Pro Max, 8 Plus, iPhone X, Samsung, Google Pixel, OnePlus 7 most smartphones with or without case from 2" to 3.5" wide. Not only the spring clip, but also with a secure screw to screw your phone.
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ulanzi New Version Accessory Shoe Mounts
3 Standard Shoe Mounts, 2 Universal 1/4”-20 Threads
Attach LED Lights and Video Microphones
Universal 1/4”-20 Tripod Screw
Compatible with Most Smartphones
Holds Smartphones from 5.1 to 8.9 cm Length

Price History

1M 3M
Ulanzi U-Rig Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31458
£18.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
8bitdo Zero
£18.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung S Pen Fold Edition
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Mi Selfie Stick Tripod
£19.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Sealife SportDiver screen protector (SL4005)
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro Apple Watch 44mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GripTight One
£16.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel