Uhlsport Powerline Soft Flex Frame

Manufacturer: Uhlsport
from £28.00to £60.7612 offersManufacturer: Uhlsport
• Goalkeeper Gloves
• Grip Foam: SOFT Latex
• Glove Body: Breathable Textile Fabric
• Closure: Surrounding EVA Strap, Full Bandage
• Features: Flex Frame Technology, Rebound Zone, Wraps
• Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate 38%, Polyester 29%, Latex 25%, Nylon 5%, Polyurethane 3%
• Outstanding Grip, Abrasion Resistance, Cushioning
• Classic Cut for Maximum Dorsal Hand Area
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uhlsport Powerline Soft Flex Frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UHLSport Unisex Accessories Powerline Soft Flex Frame in Black/Red/White - Size 4 (Gloves) 019dabc1-681f-7ac8-b0f8-e8addf6c20d1
Uhlsport Powerline Soft Flex Frame Goalkeeper Gloves deliver precision grip and protection for aspiring junior goalkeepers. The flexible frame balances comfort with commanding control during crucial moments, making these GK gloves ideal for children developing their skills.- Product Highlights:- • Soft Flex Frame technology delivering responsive flexibility for junior goalkeepers- • Precision-cushioned palm absorbing impact during decisive saves- • Tailored wrist closure ensuring a secure, personalised fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UHLSport Unisex Accessories Powerline Soft Flex Frame in Black/Red/White - Size 5 (Gloves) 019dabc1-5e34-7e5a-904d-c8fe092167d4
Uhlsport Powerline Soft Flex Frame Goalkeeper Gloves deliver precision grip and protection for aspiring junior goalkeepers. The flexible frame balances comfort with commanding control during crucial moments, making these GK gloves ideal for children developing their skills.- Product Highlights:- • Soft Flex Frame technology delivering responsive flexibility for junior goalkeepers- • Precision-cushioned palm absorbing impact during decisive saves- • Tailored wrist closure ensuring a secure, personalised fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.00
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
uhlsport Powerline Soft Flex Frame Football Children and Adults Goalkeeper Gloves Unisex - Goalkeeper Gloves with Finger Protection, 8 1011310019
Excellent adhesive foam: exclusive soft latex with outstanding grip, high abrasion resistance and cushioning. This uhlsport glove offers you 100% ball control in any game situation. In addition, the uhlsport goalkeeper gloves are designed for durability with the innovative adhesive foams. Cut: The classic cut of the children's and men's goalkeeper gloves ensures a maximisation of the hand surface and provides optimal catch safety. Glove body: breathable and comfortable textile fabric Firm closure: the all-round EVA latex strap and the full bandage provide perfect support and support for the wrists. The Flex Frame technology from uhlsport provides optimal finger stabilisation without restricting mobility.
prodImage
£30.73
£47.23
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
uhlsport Unisex Powerline Soft Flex Frame Goalkeeper Gloves Black/red/white 4.5
Goalkeeper Gloves
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
665 Powerline soft flex frame football goalkeeper gloves - Uhlsport
Football Goalkeeper Gloves for Men. Product composition: -Latex. -Polyester. General descriptions: -An ideal model for beginners. -EVA strap and...
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
UHLSport Unisex Accessories Powerline Soft Flex Frame in Black/Red/White - Size UK 6 019e39f2-2e4d-75a9-98f7-30465d7446cc
The Uhlsport Powerline Soft Flex Frame Goalkeeper Gloves offer professional protection with adaptive flexibility, delivering responsive performance for the serious adult goalkeeper. The engineered frame contours to hand movements, balancing precise cushioning with tactile control for confident saves in soccer and football.- Product Highlights:- • Soft flex frame technology for responsive hand movement- • Precision-engineered palm cushioning for impact distribution- • Tailored wrist closure system for personalised security
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UHLSport Unisex Accessories Powerline Soft Flex Frame in Black/Red/White - Size UK 7.5 019e39f2-392d-7c96-84c2-34ed54783841
The Uhlsport Powerline Soft Flex Frame Goalkeeper Gloves offer professional protection with adaptive flexibility, delivering responsive performance for the serious adult goalkeeper. The engineered frame contours to hand movements, balancing precise cushioning with tactile control for confident saves in soccer and football.- Product Highlights:- • Soft flex frame technology for responsive hand movement- • Precision-engineered palm cushioning for impact distribution- • Tailored wrist closure system for personalised security
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UHLSport Unisex Accessories Powerline Soft Flex Frame in Black/Red/White - Size UK 7 019e39f2-36e5-73e7-a192-024241577a1f
The Uhlsport Powerline Soft Flex Frame Goalkeeper Gloves offer professional protection with adaptive flexibility, delivering responsive performance for the serious adult goalkeeper. The engineered frame contours to hand movements, balancing precise cushioning with tactile control for confident saves in soccer and football.- Product Highlights:- • Soft flex frame technology for responsive hand movement- • Precision-engineered palm cushioning for impact distribution- • Tailored wrist closure system for personalised security
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UHLSport Unisex Accessories Powerline Soft Flex Frame in Black/Red/White - Size UK 6.5 019e39f2-3774-76e2-9faa-d9f6109c1722
The Uhlsport Powerline Soft Flex Frame Goalkeeper Gloves offer professional protection with adaptive flexibility, delivering responsive performance for the serious adult goalkeeper. The engineered frame contours to hand movements, balancing precise cushioning with tactile control for confident saves in soccer and football.- Product Highlights:- • Soft flex frame technology for responsive hand movement- • Precision-engineered palm cushioning for impact distribution- • Tailored wrist closure system for personalised security
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
uhlsport Unisex Powerline Soft Flex Frame Goalkeeper Gloves Black/red/white 6
Goalkeeper Gloves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Unisex Powerline Soft Flex Frame Goalkeeper Gloves Black/red/white 7
Goalkeeper Gloves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Unisex Powerline Soft Flex Frame Goalkeeper Gloves Black/red/white 11 139666128
Goalkeeper Gloves
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper Gloves
Grip Foam: SOFT Latex
Glove Body: Breathable Textile Fabric
Closure: Surrounding EVA Strap, Full Bandage
Features: Flex Frame Technology, Rebound Zone, Wraps
Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate 38%, Polyester 29%, Latex 25%, Nylon 5%, Polyurethane 3%
Outstanding Grip, Abrasion Resistance, Cushioning
Classic Cut for Maximum Dorsal Hand Area
Secure Fit with EVA Latex Strap, Full Bandage
Flex Frame for Finger Stabilization and Mobility

Price History

1M
Uhlsport Powerline Soft Flex Frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jako TW Pants Striker Men
£27.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Derbystar Goalkeeper pants Kai
£26.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£29.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako TW Pants Striker Child
£26.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Goalkeeper Glove
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erima 5-Cubes Short Women
£25.84
Compare Prices
36 offers
Pro Touch Force Indoor
£25.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro Touch Force 3000 FS
£32.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £2.99
LES OLYMPIADES
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: £16.50
Sports Direct
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel