UGREEN HDMI Switch 2 in 1 Out 4K (50966)

Manufacturer: UGREEN
UGREEN HDMI Switch 2 in 1 Out 4K (50966)
from £12.99to £15.254 offersManufacturer: UGREEN
• HDMI switch
• Compatible with: Television sets, monitors, PCs, projectors, game consoles, streaming devices, VR headsets
• HDMI Standard: 2.0
• Number of HDMI Inputs: 2
• Number of HDMI Outputs: 1
• Connections: HDMI input, HDMI output, Switch
• HDCP Support: Yes
• Remote Control: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN HDMI Switch 2 in 1 Out 4K (50966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN HDMI Switch 4K@60Hz, Bi-directional Splitter 2 In 1 Out, Black 50966
UGREEN HDMI Switch 4K@60Hz, Bi-directional Splitter 2 In 1 Out, Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HDMI Switch 4K@60Hz, Bi-directional Splitter 2 In 1 Out, Black 50966
UGREEN HDMI Switch 4K@60Hz, Bi-directional Splitter 2 In 1 Out, Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGREEN HDMI Switch 4K@60Hz HDMI Splitter Bi-directional Switcher 2 In 1 Out 50966
UGREEN HDMI Switch 4K@60Hz HDMI Splitter Bi-directional Switcher 2 In 1 Out, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HDMI Switcher 2in1Switch Bidirectional Dual Monitor Splitter HDCP Display 50966
UGREEN HDMI Switcher 2in1Switch Bidirectional Dual Monitor Splitter HDCP Display, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.25 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H2 Centimetre x W10 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:50 g
Properties
Compatible with:Television sets, monitors, PCs, projectors, game consoles, streaming devices, VR headsets
HDMI Standard:2.0
Number of HDMI Inputs:2
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Connections:HDMI input, HDMI output, Switch
HDCP Support:Yes
Remote Control:No
Supported resolutions: HDR, 4K (UHD)
3D compatible

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN HDMI Switch 2 in 1 Out 4K (50966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
UGREEN HDMI Switch 2 in 1 Out 4K (50966)
gadgetify-ltd
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
smi-tec
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
onestopstore-uk
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel