Trumpeter USS Hancock CV-19 (755737)

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter USS Hancock CV-19 (755737)
from £25.99to £26.992 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Ship Kit
• Scale: 1:700
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 523
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L383.8 cm x W59.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter USS Hancock CV-19 (755737)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRUMPETER 05737 USS HANCOCK CV-19 Aircraft Carrier Plastic Model Kit Scale 1/700
TRUMPETER 05737 USS HANCOCK CV-19 Aircraft Carrier Plastic Model Kit Scale 1/700, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05737 1:700th scale USS HANCOCK CV-19
Trumpeter 05737 1:700th scale USS HANCOCK CV-19, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L383.8 cm x W59.8 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
523
Scale
1:700

Price History

1M
Trumpeter USS Hancock CV-19 (755737)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel